Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1989

Resale properties in UDAYAN PALLY, Rajarhat, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
DH
Dream Home Real Estate
Play video
1/16
Verified
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyLift
SP
Shivam Property Consultancy
Locality Champion
1/15
0.96 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
1d ago
TP
Thikana Plus
1/10
1.72 km away
Verified
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
RT
RAM THAKUR CONSULTANCY
Locality Champion
1/16
0.86 km away
Verified
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
TP
Thikana Plus
1/8
0.57 km away
Verified
Resale
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
939 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Calcutta Public School, Baguiati- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmCity Centre Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/11
1.99 km away
Verified
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SP
Shivam Property Consultancy
Locality Champion
1/14
0.76 km away
Resale
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
TP
Thikana Plus
1/11
1.33 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around UDAYAN PALLY

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriji Cellesta
1.57 kmfrom
₹2.02 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Shriji Cellesta
Shriji Innovations Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
SP
Surya Projects
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti The Varanda
1.69 kmfrom
₹2.44 Cr - 4.35 Cr
Purti The Varanda
Purti Npr Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeevika
2.50 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Jeevika
Natural Group And Auricas Group
3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameswara Anandvann
4.10 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.41 Cr
Rameswara Anandvann
Rameswara Projects
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Paikpara, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 5 more
Purnendu Das
Owner
1/18
0.84 km away
Verified
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
MR
Milan Raut
1/6
1.69 km away
Verified
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hariyana Vidya MandirClose to City Centre Salt LakeClose to Salt Lake Sector V Metro Sta...+ More
RT
RAM THAKUR CONSULTANCY
Locality Champion
1/18
1.21 km away
Verified
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Saltlake 206 Bus StopClose to Karunamoyee Metro Railway Station...+ More
SR
Shanvi Realtors
1/11
1.22 km away
Verified
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
717 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shivam Property Consultancy
Locality Champion
1/32
1.29 km away
Resale
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1d ago
RP
R P REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/23
1.07 km away
Verified
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor Friendly24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shanvi Realtors
1/11
1.22 km away
Verified
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Calcutta Public School, BaguiatiClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bo...+ More
RS
Rahul Sarkar
Locality Champion
1/22
1.08 km away
Verified
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Saltlake 206 Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around UDAYAN PALLY

Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
by NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmala Jade
₹3.67 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Nirmala Jade
by NIrmala Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Lake Town, Kolkata
LR
Luxelane Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Oak
₹51.56 L - 1.04 Cr
Silver Oak
by Silver Villa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lake Town, Kolkata
SV
Silver Villa
Seller
LP
LAXMI PROPERTY
Play video
1/16
1.53 km away
Verified
Resale
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Inte...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SR
Saavi Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
0.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Siddheswari Garden
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to ILS Hospitals, DumdumClose to Diamond Plaza bus stopClos...+ More
Updated
3w ago
H
Himadri
1/15
3.81 km away
Verified
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Axis Mall New Town Bus StopLift
SP
Saheli Property
Locality Champion
1/20
1.52 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1104 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Saltlake 206 Bus StopLift
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shivam Property Consultancy
Locality Champion
1/15
0.96 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/11
0.76 km away
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
5d ago
DH
Dream Home Real Estate
Play video
1/11
0.74 km away
Verified
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftClose to Grocery Store
LP
LAXMI PROPERTY
Play video
1/18
1.38 km away
Verified
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International AirportClose to Railw...+ More
Updated
6d ago
OS
One Step Property
Locality Champion
1/10
1.32 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Karunamoyee Metro Railway StationClos...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RT
RAM THAKUR CONSULTANCY
Locality Champion
1/9
0.66 km away
Verified
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
RS
Riddhi Siddhi
1/17
1.48 km away
Resale
Natural City
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1373 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Diamond Plaza bus stop
Ashish Bagri
Owner
1/40
2.06 km away
Verified
Resale
The Avenue
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
2111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/11
1.92 km away
Verified
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around UDAYAN PALLY, Kolkata

Indira Nagar
6,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Raigachi Seshmore
3,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.34%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sulanggari
5,088
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bidisha Pally
3,621
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hatiara Extention
3,736
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.08%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around UDAYAN PALLY, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Earthwork Sky Breeze
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narayantala,Kolkata
39.51 L-97.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajit Bhaban
2 BHK Apartment
Baguiati,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Astha Kalpana Abasan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Keshtopur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AD Evergreen Springs
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Keshtopur,Kolkata
17.47 L-42.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Residency
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaikhali,Kolkata
38.97 L-52.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Meena Crystal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
32.85 L-55.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mokshaah
4 BHK Villa
Chinar Park,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmala Aastha
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lake Town,Kolkata
1.21 Cr-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Capital City Crest