Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Sudarshan Apartment

Sort by:
Relevance
SA
by Reputed Builder

Property

Sudarshan Apartment is a residential project in Uttarpara, Hooghly. Sudarshan Apartment is located in Bijay Krishna Street, Near Shiv Mandir, Kotrung.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Sudarshan Apartment.Uttarpara is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Dr Arunava Mookherjee
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 905 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sudarshan Apartment, Uttarpara for Rs. 4000000
Resale
No Brokerage
Sudarshan Apartment
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 1.8 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 6.5 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew sher-e-Pun...+ More
Updated
2w ago