0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 455

Flats for Sale in Rangbari, Kota under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/23
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Ram Mohan Sharma
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Sunprime Infratech Skypark
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1121 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/27
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiv Jyoti Convent School | Best Cbse School In Kota- 0.1 kmMaharana Pratap Memorial Dental Hospital- 0.1 kmAnand Shekh...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/27
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AG
Aashish Group
1/11
6.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borkhera, Kota

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.3 L - 49.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
3w ago
RITIK KUMAR
Owner
1/26
10.74 km away
Resale
Neelkanth Apartments
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Updated
3w ago
Abhishek Sharma
Owner
1/49
1.99 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyServent Room
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/23
3.14 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/23
3.55 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ambika Realtors
Locality Champion
1/7
5.49 km away
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph Public School- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMoti Mahal Delux Restaurants- 2....+ More
KP
KDA Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
1.99 km away
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2730 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiv Jyoti Convent School | Best Cbse School In Kota- 0.1 kmGOYAL HOSPITAL ENDO-LAPROSCOPY CEN...+ More
S
Surajkumarbairwa5
1/5
6.67 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Kota AirportClose to Pragati School (CBSE)
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/22
2.89 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
DY
Dinesh Yadav
1/5
2.72 km away
Resale
Suwalka Ridhi Sidhi Regency
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
539 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Global Public School- 0.1 kmSudha Hospital & Medical Research Centre | Multi Super Speciality Hospital | Best Cardiology Hos...+ More
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/24
5.81 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
2w ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/28
2.89 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiv Jyoti Convent School | Best Cbse School In Kota- 0.1 kmGOYAL HOSPITAL ENDO-LAPROSCOPY CENTER- 0.1 kmJai Ambe Namke...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/28
2.89 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/23
2.29 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
I
Investmentexpert
Locality Champion
1/8
4.92 km away
New Booking
Srishti Royal Artena
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Paul's School- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMoti Mahal Delux Restaurants- 1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/28
5.81 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sophia Girls Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmRoyal Firdous Restaurant Since 1979(Aerodrome circ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
I
Investmentexpert
Locality Champion
1/8
6.56 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
US Academy- 0.4 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKST Chaupati Kishore Sagar Talab- 0.1 kmC...+ More
I
Investmentexpert
Locality Champion
1/8
3.14 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Global Public School- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.4 kmAl-Kareem Restaurant- 0.1 kmCit...+ More
KP
KDA Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
6.67 km away
New Booking
₹28.13 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
US Academy- 0.4 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShivoy Fun 'n' Food Restaurant- 0.1 kmCit...+ More
I
Investmentexpert
Locality Champion
1/6
4.79 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Modern School Kota- 0.1 kmSudha Hospital & Medical Research Centre | Multi Super Speciality Ho...+ More
Updated
4w ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/23
4.2 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/23
8.72 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Rangbari, Kota

6,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,775

 
Rangbari,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunprime Infratech Skypark
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rangbari,Kota
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rangbari, Kota

7,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
85.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Indraprastha Industrial Area
8 people rated this locality
4.76
4,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rama Krishna Puram
2 people rated this locality
4.38
10,354
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahaveer Nagar
13 people rated this locality
4.6
7,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Instrumentation Limited Colony
5 people rated this locality
5
4,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shrinath Puram
2 people rated this locality
4.5
3,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft