More Filters
Last Updated: May 31, 2022
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Roteda, Kota - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Roteda? 100% Verified Properties.

Nearby Properties Around (Roteda)

RITIK KUMAR
Owner
1/26
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmDD EYE INSTITUTE- 2 kmMonalisa Veg Restaurant (Pakwan Dhaba)- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
1/12
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Arihant Public School- 1.1 kmRailway Hospital, kota- 7.6 kmNeelam Food Plaza- 0.1 km
SB
Shubham Buildcon
1/2
2.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Railway Station Area, Kota

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 473 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2018
SB
Shubham Buildcon
1/3
2.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Railway Station Area, Kota

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 756 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2018
Abhay Sharma
Owner
1/3
2.3 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 2 Kota- 0.1 kmRailway Hospital, kota- 2.5 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 km
VD
Vrb Developers Llp
1/3
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Arjunpura, Kota

597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
745 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
867 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
993 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1016 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1046 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1081 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1090 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1123 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1286 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1459 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1727 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1779 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1856 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2014 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
OC
Owais Constructions Company
1/9
2.4 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Kari Bawadi, Kota

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 116 - 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
NX
NORTH X BLOCK C
1/2
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Arjunpura, Kota

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1446 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1463 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1501 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2101 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2401 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2690 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
Ashok Pathak
Owner
1/12
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmShiv Shakti Hospital- 0.1 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 kmKota Bus Stop- 5.7 km
PS
Pritam Singh
1/2
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kari Bawadi, Kota

804 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
840 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
847 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
854 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
878 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
903 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
916 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
966 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1066 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2315 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2662 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2778 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2020
Bernard Abil
Owner
1/3
2.7 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 2 Kota- 0.1 kmRailway Hospital, kota- 0.1 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 km
AGARWAL BUILDERS AND PROPERTIES
Owner
1/14
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Amit Sharma
Owner
1/22
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
NC
Neelkanth Colonizers And Builders
1/12
2.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borkhandi, Kota

1 BHK Flat
₹8.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 299 - 477 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
SD
Shubham Dream Estate
1/3
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Borkhandi, Kota

1070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1090 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1104 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1275 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1508 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1837 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1947 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2275 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2020
MP
Mahaveer Prasad Nayak
1/2
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Railway Station Area, Kota

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
974 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1020 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1040 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1045 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1064 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1087 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1144 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1212 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1231 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1248 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1265 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1324 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1338 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1390 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1770 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020
Piyush Ranjan
Owner
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmShiv Shakti Hospital- 0.1 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 kmKota Bus Stop- 6.9 km
Prakash Sharma
Owner
1/8
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Roteda, Kota

Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Residency
Property
Roteda,Kota
 

Popular Locality for sale around Roteda, Kota

4,895
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,422
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Railway Station Area
1 people rated this locality
3.75
4,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Borkhandi
2 people rated this locality
4
2,195
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kunhari
12 people rated this locality
4.71
4,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Borkhera
2 people rated this locality
5
4,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shrinath Puram
2 people rated this locality
4.5
3,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft