More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 691

Flats for Sale in Roteda, Kota - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Roteda? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Roteda, Kota - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Pratap Nagar, Borkhera
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Pratap Nagar, Borkhera
Residential Plot (1250 sq.ft)
₹37.5 L
Pratap Nagar, Borkhera
Residential Plot (2340 sq.ft)
₹93.6 L
Ganesh Pal
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Krishna Nagar, Bajrang Nagar
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Sector - C, Talwandi
2 BHK Independent House (400 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Raipura, Kota
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹41.5 L
New Railway Colony, Railway Station Area
3 BHK Villa (1600 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Naya Nohra, Kota
Residential Plot (1750 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Pratap Nagar, Borkhera
Varun Kumar
Owner
4.93 km away
Resale
VRB Sood Vihaar
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmSudha Hospital & Medical Research Centre | Multi Super Speciality Hospital | Best Cardiology Ho...+ More
KP
KDA Properties
1/4
10.18 km away
New Booking
₹93.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bsn Academy CBSE School- 1.9 kmNavkar hospital kota- 4.7 kmHotel Clarks Premier Kota, Raj...+ More
I
Investmentexpert
1/8
6.58 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
US Academy- 0.4 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKST Chaupati Kishore Sagar Talab- 0.1 kmC...+ More
I
Investmentexpert
1/8
10.21 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Global Public School- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.4 kmAl-Kareem Restaurant- 0.1 kmCit...+ More
Sandesh Patel
Owner
1/6
6.97 km away
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Decent School- 1.6 kmSudha Hospital & Medical Research Centre | Multi Super Speciality Hospital | Best Cardiology Hospital i...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/23
4.31 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Bus StopCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Chetan Meena
Owner
1750 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Borkhera, Kota
4.68 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ratan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Railway Station Area for Rs. 6000000
2.81 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Jan, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 2 Kota- 0.3 kmRailway Hospital, kota- 0.8 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
Alpit Inani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1162 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Borkhera for Rs. 3400000
4.93 km away
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenGated Community
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/28
13.68 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bsn Academy CBSE School- 5 km
Updated
2w ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/23
18.26 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ambika Realtors
1/7
4.93 km away
New Booking
VRB Sood Vihaar
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmSudha Hospital & Medical Research Centre | Multi Super Speciality...+ More
Ajay Kumar Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Borkhera for Rs. 5000000
4.93 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Lokesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Rangbari for Rs. 5000000
12.33 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Jyoti Convent School | Best Cbse School In Kota- 0.1 kmMaharana Pratap Memorial Dental Hospital- 0.1 kmAnand Shekh...+ More
KP
KDA Properties
1/4
6.15 km away
New Booking
₹28.13 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
US Academy- 0.4 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShivoy Fun 'n' Food Restaurant- 0.1 kmCit...+ More
KP
KDA Properties
1/5
4.93 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
I
Investmentexpert
1/5
4.93 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mayank Joshi
Owner
8.59 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bsn Academy CBSE School- 0.1 kmNavkar hospital kota- 2.2 kmHotel Clarks Premier Kota, Rajasthan, India- 0.3 kmLand...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Meenakshi Ramani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Borkhera for Rs. 4500000
4.93 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/27
12.33 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Krishna Pratap Singh Jadoun
Owner
1/12
4.93 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
VRB Sood Vihaar
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Seema Suwalka
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Borkhera, Kota
4.68 km away
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Roteda, Kota

Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Residency
Property
Roteda,Kota
 

Popular Locality for sale around Roteda, Kota

4,895
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,422
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Railway Station Area