Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Vision Grande

Sort by:
Relevance
VG
by Vision Enterprises

4 BHK Apartment

2

0.16 Acres

24X7 Water Supply
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Storm Water Drains
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Rain Water Harvesting
Electrification(Transformer, Solar Energy etc)
Vision Grande Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Vision Grande)

Abhishek Sharma
Owner
1/49
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Jyoti Convent School | Best Cbse School In Kota- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJai Ambe Namkeen & kachori- 0.1 km...+ More
Ram Mohan Sharma
Owner
1/20
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1121 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Jyoti Convent School | Best Cbse School In Kota- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAnand Shekhawati Dhaba- 0.8 km  ...+ More
Anil Kumar Shukla
Owner
1/8
3.8 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nalanda Academy- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAnand Shekhawati Dhaba- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 1.6 km
VE
Vision Enterprises
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Shrinath Puram, Kota

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1775 - 1796 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
Sunil Vashisth
Owner
1/4
0.6 km away
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiv Jyoti Convent School | Best Cbse School In Kota- 0.1 kmGOYAL HOSPITAL ENDO-LAPROSCOPY CENTER- 0.1 kmJai Ambe Namke...+ More
SI
Sumeru Infra Solutions
1/3
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Rama Krishna Puram, Kota

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1270 - 1318 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
FI
Fortune Infra
1/3
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Rama Krishna Puram, Kota

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1025 - 1135 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SIMRANDEEP SINGH
Owner
1/2
0.8 km away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiv Jyoti Convent School | Best Cbse School In Kota- 0.1 kmGOYAL HOSPITAL ENDO-LAPROSCOPY CENTER- 0.1 kmAnand Shekhawa...+ More
Ashish Maheshwari
Owner
1/12
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1472 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Jyoti Convent School | Best Cbse School In Kota- 0.1 kmGOYAL HOSPITAL ENDO-LAPROSCOPY CENTER- 0.1 kmDomino's- 0.1 ...+ More
Deepmala Pareta
Owner
1/5
1.4 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Jyoti Convent School | Best Cbse School In Kota- 0.1 kmMaharana Pratap Memorial Dental Hospital- 0.1 kmAnand Shekh...+ More
KI
KGV Infra
1/2
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Swami Vivekananda Nagar, Kota

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 718 - 1133 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Rajendra Maheshwari
Owner
1/20
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1231 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maa Bharti Vidhya Bhavan Sen. Sec. School- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAnand Shekhawati Dhaba- 0.1 kmCity Mall-...+ More
AB
Akansha Builders and Developers
1/11
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Swami Vivekananda Nagar, Kota

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 284 - 645 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
Jitendra Sharma
Owner
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
284 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bansal Public School- 1.4 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAnand Shekhawati Dhaba- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
SI
Shubh Infra Projects
1/8
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Swami Vivekananda Nagar, Kota

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 940 - 1008 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
H K Gupta
Owner
2.1 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maa Bharti Vidhya Bhavan Sen. Sec. School- 0.3 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Shrinath Puram

Shrinath Puram,Kota
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shrinath Puram,Kota
2, 3 BHK Apartments
32.48 L - 42.03 L
Shrinath Puram,Kota
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Shrinath Puram,Kota
Shrinath Puram,Kota

Gallery Cover Pic of KGV Gold Bellagio
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ladpura,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chambal Park Avenue
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Ladpura,Kota
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Murarilal Seth Sanwariya Dham
Residential Plots
Borkhera,Kota
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kota Development Authority Ram Nagar Special
Residential Plots
Nanta,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akansha Deep Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Swami Vivekananda Nagar,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nav Anantam