Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Resale properties in Talwandi, Kota

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Talwandi)

Abhishek Sharma
Owner
1/49
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Jyoti Convent School | Best Cbse School In Kota- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJai Ambe Namkeen & kachori- 0.1 kmCit...+ More
Ram Mohan Sharma
Owner
1/20
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1121 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Jyoti Convent School | Best Cbse School In Kota- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAnand Shekhawati Dhaba- 0.8 kmCity ...+ More
Ankur Panday
Owner
1/10
7.0 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmShiv Shakti Hospital- 0.1 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 kmChawni Chouraha Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Vijay Prajapati
Owner
1/7
0.6 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Global Public School- 0.5 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
SURESH DHAWAN
Owner
1/15
0.6 km away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Angel Mehta
Owner
1/13
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.16k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Modi Public School Kota- 0.3 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMaheshwari Chaska Restaurant- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
Chhavi Khuwal
Owner
1.6 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
1284 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Global Public School- 0.1 kmSudha Hospital & Medical Research Centre | Multi Super Speciality Hospital | Best Cardiology Hospital in...+ More
Anil Khushalani
Owner
1/2
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Vijay Mehta
Owner
1/2
1.6 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
576 sq.ft
SA
Suwalka and Suwalka Properties and Builders Pvt. Ltd
1/23
1.6 kms away

1.5, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Indraprastha Industrial Area

1.5 BHK Flat
₹27.14 L - 29.01 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹31.63 L - 37.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.79 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹91.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 539 - 1813 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019
Arun Garg
Owner
1/3
1.7 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Modern School Kota- 0.1 kmSudha Hospital & Medical Research Centre | Multi Super Speciality Hospital | Best Cardiology Hospital in K...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Talwandi, Kota

New Jawahar Nagar
5,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector - C
4,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector - B
12,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Talwandi, Kota

Gallery Cover Pic of Element Pukhraj Element
Property
Talwandi,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akansha Splendour
3 BHK Apartment
Talwandi,Kota
 

Popular Locality for sale around Talwandi, Kota

Mahaveer Nagar
13 people rated this locality
4.6
7,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vigyan Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.67
6,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dadabadi
1 people rated this locality
5
4,617
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Instrumentation Limited Colony
5 people rated this locality
5
4,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shrinath Puram
2 people rated this locality
4.5
3,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gumanpura
5,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kishorepura
11,904
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhanmandi
3,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rangbari
3 people rated this locality
5
3,880
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indraprastha Industrial Area
8 people rated this locality
4.76
4,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft