Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

3 BHK for sale in Vigyan Nagar, Kota

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Vigyan Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Vigyan Nagar, Kota - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (1600 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Vigyan Nagar, Kota
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Vigyan Nagar, Kota
3 BHK Independent House (3200 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Vigyan Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (494 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Vigyan Nagar, Kota
...Read more
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/23
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Himanshu Mathur
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Modern School Kota- 0.1 kmSudha Hospital & Medical Research Centre | Multi Super Speciality Hospital | Best Cardiology Hospi...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Arun Garg
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Imran Ansari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 494 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Vigyan Nagar for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
494 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago