Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK for sale in Thiruvathukkal, Kottayam

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Thiruvathukkal? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Thiruvathukkal)

SB
Skyline Builders
1/21
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanjikuzhi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1736 - 1912 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
AR
Artech Realtors
1/20
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Veloor

2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 67.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.9 L - 82.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1212 - 1757 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
ARJUN RAJU
Owner
1/13
0.9 km away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya- 1.1 kmBharath Hospital- 3.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Manoj
Owner
1/5
2.0 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MD Seminary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 2.2 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
NV
Noel Villas And Apartments
1/2
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Baker Hill

3 BHK Flat
₹74.59 L - 98.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1776 - 2342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
MD
Malabar Developers
1/10
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baker Hill

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1282 - 2394 sq.ft.
JH
Jewel Homes Pvt Ltd
1/14
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagampadam

2 BHK Flat
₹48.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.19 L - 68.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 1810 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2014
Preethy Baiju
Owner
3.1 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
M T Seminary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 km12 to 12 Bar-Be-Que- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Santhosh
Owner
3.1 kms away
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹406.00/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
KD
Kalyan Developers
1/23
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanjikuzhi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1353 - 1964 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/8
4.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kanjikuzhi

3 BHK Flat
₹91.62 L - 93.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2036 - 2088 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
AadoniA @ AashianA
1/5
4.1 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGated Community
NP
Nucleus Premium Properties Pvt Ltd
1/9
4.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Moolavattom

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1093 - 2481 sq.ft.Ready to Move
CV
Cherian Varkey Construction Company Private Limited
1/18
4.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kanjikuzhi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1794 - 1988 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
5.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kalathipady

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1767 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
Thomsson
Owner
1/17
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pallavi Model School - Boduppal- 0.1 kmApex Hospitals- 0.8 kmUppal Metro Station- 5.2 kmSri Sampoorna Hotel- 0.7 km
NI
Nest Infra
1/10
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalathipady

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1082 - 1331 sq.ft.
Raj Menon R
Owner
1/5
5.2 kms away
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Girideepam Bethany Central School- 1.3 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
ICONHOME
5.8 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kuriakose Elias English Medium School- 0.1 kmCaritas Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital, Kottayam- 0.1 kmko.co. kottayam compa...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Thiruvathukkal

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Pearl
₹1.29 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Skyline Pearl
by Skyline Builders
3 BHK Flat
Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam
SB
Skyline Builders
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Rio
₹57.0 L - 82.63 L
Artech Rio
by Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Veloor, Kottayam
AR
Artech Realtors
Seller
AB
ABAD Builders
1/10
7.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vadavathoor

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1200 - 1575 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Thiruvathukkal, Kottayam

Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Cygnus
2 BHK Apartment
Eerayil Kadavu,Kottayam
44.5 L-44.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nucleus BayVue Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Moolavattom,Kottayam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Silver Oak
2 BHK Apartment
Kalathipady,Kottayam
52.49 L-52.49 L

Popular Locality for sale around Thiruvathukkal, Kottayam

Illikkal
3,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thazhathangadi
6,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karapuzha
1,606
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Veloor
3,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panampady
3,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagampadam
2,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chungam
8,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Puthenangady
2,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kodimatha
1 people rated this locality