0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 124

Flats for Sale in Kottayam under 3 Crores - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Alby
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Vaikom for Rs. 6500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
2w ago
Rejoy V M
Owner
6643 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Moolavattom, Kottayam
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
6643 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ELIXIER School Of Photography- 0.4 kmBharath Hospital- 4 kmGreen Leaf's Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
AadoniA @ AashianA
1/4
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.mt
9000 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Girideepam Bethany Central School- 1.3 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Ivin
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹571.00/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. George English Medium Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmRoyal Bakers & restaurant . Thalayolaparamb- 0.1 kmMariya Supe...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AadoniA @ AashianA
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Kalathipady for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to SH Medical CentreGated CommunityClose to Railway StationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Jacob Chacko
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2050 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Poovanthuruthu for Rs. 12500000
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Emmaus Public School- 0.6 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Aswin Sunil
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹565.00/sq.ft
9364 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chavara CMI Public School Pala- 1.9 kmK. M. Mani Memorial Government General Hospital Pala- 1.5 kmKR Bakes & Restaurant...+ More
Raj Menon R
Owner
1/5
Resale
Castle Iris Avenue
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
4w ago
Krishna Nambudiri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Poovanthuruthu for Rs. 2400000
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manjoorans Academy- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmKarimpin Taste Land- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Anaswara Rajan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Poovanthuruthu for Rs. 8800000
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lourdes Public School and Junior College- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmKarimpin Taste Land- 0.1 kmRajiv Gandhi Mu...+ More
Nisanth
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Sacred Heart Public School- 1.6 kmAbraham's Infertility Research & Gynaec Centre- 0.1 kmAramana Restaurant- 0.1 km ...+ More
AadoniA @ AashianA
1/3
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGated Community
Joseph Xavier
Owner
2800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gandhi Nagar, Kottayam
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹857.00/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kuriakose Elias English Medium School- 0.1 kmCaritas Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital, Kottayam- 0.1 kmko.co. kottay...+ More
Roash Thomas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Chengalam for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CMS HSS Kottayam- 0.1 kmVasan Eye Care Hospital, Kottayam- 0.1 kmKilikkoodu Toddy Shop and family restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Vidya Mohanan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vadavathoor for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Girideepam Bethany Central School- 1.3 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Daniel Sajeev
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.mt
324 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Don Bosco HSS, Puthuppally- 1.2 kmSanthimandiram | Ayurveda Hospital in Kottayam- 1.8 kmKFC- 0.1 kmPadinjarekkara ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Nirmal Benny
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
484 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
M T Seminary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 km12 to 12 Bar-Be-Que- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Sreejith Mohanan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kanjirappally for Rs. 1800000
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
AKJM Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmSt. Joseph's E.N.T. & EYE Hospital- 0.4 kmKottaram Family Restaurant- 0.4 kmTh...+ More
Abin
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenGated Community
HAVENSTONE PROPERTIES
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹91.00/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mar Baselios Public School- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Prince P Jacob
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Aiswarya Anil
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹229.00/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Public School- 1.5 kmCaritas Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital, Kottayam- 0.1 kmko.co. kottayam company-...+ More
SIBIN MATHEW
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 8275 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Pala for Rs. 13500000
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft
8275 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Sulochana Pn
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Pala for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kottayam, Kottayam

Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Cygnus
2 BHK Apartment
Eerayil Kadavu,Kottayam
44.5 L-44.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nucleus BayVue Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Moolavattom,Kottayam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Silver Oak
2 BHK Apartment
Kalathipady,Kottayam
52.49 L-52.49 L

Popular Locality for sale in Kottayam, Kottayam

Changanassery
3 people rated this locality
4.58
2,686
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanjikuzhi
2 people rated this locality
4.5
4,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalathipady
1 people rated this locality
5
3,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,563
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,102
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manganam
1 people rated this locality
5
3,776
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft