0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 125

Flats for Sale in Kottayam under 3 Crores - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Ashwin Binu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Nagampadam for Rs. 4600000
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M T Seminary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 km12 to 12 Bar-Be-Que- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
SIBIN MATHEW
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 8275 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Pala for Rs. 13500000
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft
8275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chavara CMI Public School Pala- 1.9 kmK. M. Mani Memorial Government General Hospital Pala- 1.5 kmKR Bakes & Restaurant...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BABU EMMANUEL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Pala for Rs. 18700000
Resale
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
AadoniA @ AashianA
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kalathipady for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPower BackupLiftClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
Undefined
Owner
138085 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pala, Kottayam
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹217.00/sq.ft
138085 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Chavara CMI Public School Pala- 0.1 kmJohnmarian Hospital Pala- 0.1 kmKR Bakes & Restaurant- 0.1 kmMunicipal Shopp...+ More
AadoniA @ AashianA
1/3
New Booking
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.73k/sq.yd
1100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Girideepam Bethany Central School- 1.3 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Luka A U
Owner
6972 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thalayolaparambu, Kottayam
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹344.00/sq.ft
6972 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. George English Medium Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmRoyal Bakers & restaurant . Thalayolaparamb- 0.1 kmMariya Supe...+ More
Muthu Krishnan
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CMS HSS Kottayam- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 2.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Praseena
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1181 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in  Harward Heights, Kalathipady for Rs. 5500000
Resale
Harward Heights
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1181 sq.ft
Somasekharan Nair
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kanjirappally for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
AKJM Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmSt. Joseph's E.N.T. & EYE Hospital- 0.4 kmKottaram Family Restaurant- 0.4 kmTh...+ More
Brijith Joseph
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kanjirappally for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th May, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Thomsson
Owner
1/17
Resale
Aditya Homes
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft

Photos under screening...

₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.ft
50 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Public School- 1.5 kmCaritas Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital, Kottayam- 0.1 kmko.co. kottayam company-...+ More
JH
Jewel Homes Pvt Ltd
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagampadam, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
₹48.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.19 L - 68.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
CG
Confident Group
1/25

2 BHK Flat in Eerayil Kadavu, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
₹44.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.65k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
CV
Cherian Varkey Construction Company Private Limited
1/18

3 BHK Flat in Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
HP
Hoysala Projects Pvt. Ltd.

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chirayilpadam, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
₹46.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
TB
Travancore Builders

3 BHK Flat in Kalathipady, Kottayam

3 BHK Flat
₹74.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
AB
ABAD Builders
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Amalagiri, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
₹56.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.16k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
SP
Sun Paul Group of Companies