More Filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Veloor, Kottayam - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Veloor? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Veloor. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Veloor. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Veloor)

SB
Skyline Builders
1/21
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1736 - 1912 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
SB
Skyline Builders
1/9
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kalathipady, Kottayam

1747 sq.ft Plot
₹53 L
1916 sq.ft Plot
₹58.15 L
2002 sq.ft Plot
₹60.74 L
2097 sq.ft Plot
₹63.62 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹65.32 L
2274 sq.ft Plot
₹69.01 L
2387 sq.ft Plot
₹72.43 L
2503 sq.ft Plot
₹75.93 L
2558 sq.ft Plot
₹77.59 L
2594 sq.ft Plot
₹78.7 L
2744 sq.ft Plot
₹83.25 L
2794 sq.ft Plot
₹84.78 L
2834 sq.ft Plot
₹85.99 L
2895 sq.ft Plot
₹87.85 L
2977 sq.ft Plot
₹90.33 L
3070 sq.ft Plot
₹93.14 L
3105 sq.ft Plot
₹94.22 L
3275 sq.ft Plot
₹99.38 L
4138 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
4140 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.03k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
SB
Skyline Builders
1/15
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kalathipady, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 62.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 976 - 988 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
Manoj
Owner
1/5
2.1 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MD Seminary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 2.2 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
1/4
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.87k/sq.mt
2300 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
CMS HSS Kottayam- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Mathew Augusthy
Owner
1/5
2.7 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CMS HSS Kottayam- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.8 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.5 km
NV
Noel Villas And Apartments
1/2
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Baker Hill, Kottayam

3 BHK Flat
₹74.59 L - 98.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1776 - 2342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
MD
Malabar Developers
1/10
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baker Hill, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1282 - 2394 sq.ft.
Joshua Easo Jacob
1/2
3.2 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
7623 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
MD Seminary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 1.8 km12 to 12 Bar-Be-Que- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Fayaz
Owner
1/11
3.2 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ELIXIER School Of Photography- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmGreen Leaf's Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
JH
Jewel Homes Pvt Ltd
1/14
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagampadam, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
₹48.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.19 L - 68.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 1810 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2014
Nirmal Benny
Owner
1/9
3.8 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
484 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
M T Seminary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 km12 to 12 Bar-Be-Que- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Santhosh
Owner
3.8 kms away
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹406.00/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Rahul
Owner
1/6
3.8 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
CG
Confident Group
1/25
3.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Eerayil Kadavu, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
₹44.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.65k/sq.ftSizes: 788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
HAVENSTONE PROPERTIES
Owner
1/3
4.0 kms away
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹91.00/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mar Baselios Public School- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
1/8
4.3 kms away
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹73.00/sq.ft
4791 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manjoorans Academy- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
NP
Nucleus Premium Properties Pvt Ltd
1/9
4.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Moolavattom, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1093 - 2481 sq.ft.Ready to Move
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/8
4.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam

3 BHK Flat
₹91.62 L - 93.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2036 - 2088 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around Veloor

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Pearl
₹1.29 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Skyline Pearl
by Skyline Builders
3 BHK Flat
Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam
SB
Skyline Builders
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Skyline Central Avenue
₹53.0 L - 1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Hazel
₹62.0 L - 62.76 L
Skyline Hazel
by Skyline Builders
2 BHK Flat
Kalathipady, Kottayam
SB
Skyline Builders
Seller
KD
Kalyan Developers
1/23
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1353 - 1964 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Veloor, Kottayam

Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Rio
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Veloor,Kottayam
57.0 L-82.63 L

Popular Locality for sale around Veloor, Kottayam

3,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,606
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kodimatha
1 people rated this locality
5
7,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft