Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Resale Houses in Kudamaloor, Kottayam

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kudamaloor)

Jayamon
Owner
1/2
1.8 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kuriakose Elias English Medium School- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km...+ More
ICONHOME
2.3 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kuriakose Elias English Medium School- 0.1 kmCaritas Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital, Kottayam- 0.1 kmko.co. kottayam compa...+ More
Mathew Augusthy
Owner
1/5
3.3 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CMS HSS Kottayam- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.8 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.5 km
Preethy Baiju
Owner
3.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
M T Seminary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 km12 to 12 Bar-Be-Que- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Santhosh
Owner
3.6 kms away
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹406.00/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Rahul
Owner
1/6
3.6 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
ARJUN RAJU
Owner
1/13
3.7 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya- 1.1 kmBharath Hospital- 3.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Muthu Krishnan
Owner
1/3
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CMS HSS Kottayam- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 2.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
White Space Property Management
Owner
1/5
4.5 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CMS HSS Kottayam- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 2.5 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
ICONHOME
4.7 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kuriakose Elias English Medium School- 2.4 kmCaritas Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital, Kottayam- 2.1 kmHotel Annapoorna- 2 k...+ More
Manoj
Owner
1/5
4.9 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MD Seminary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 2.2 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Fayaz
Owner
1/11
6.4 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ELIXIER School Of Photography- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmGreen Leaf's Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Raju Varughese
Owner
1/9
5.0 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manjoorans Academy- 0.5 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
T KURIAKOSE
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 833 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kumaranalloor for Rs. 4000000
1.0 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
833 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CMS HSS Kottayam- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Sijeesh Jacob
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 10800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kumaranalloor for Rs. 4500000
1.1 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹416.00/sq.ft
10800 sq.ft
Varghese
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kumaranalloor for Rs. 15000000
2.1 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Anoop
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kumaranalloor for Rs. 3500000
2.2 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Public School- 1.5 kmCaritas Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital, Kottayam- 0.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 km ...+ More
Ashwin Binu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Nagampadam for Rs. 4600000
3.6 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Punnose Vj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Panampady for Rs. 6000000
4.5 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya- 0.8 kmBharath Hospital- 4.3 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Sjd
Gallery Cover Image of 18000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Amalagiri for Rs. 6500000
4.7 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹361.00/sq.ft
18000 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Kudamaloor, Kottayam

Gallery Cover Pic of Nucleus BayVue Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Moolavattom,Kottayam
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kudamaloor, Kottayam

Kumaranalloor
3,102
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Aymanam
3,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gandhi Nagar
3,487
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pulikuttissery
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chungam
8,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kummanam
8,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chalukunnu
4,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manganam
1 people rated this locality
5
3,776
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thellakom
4,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Illikkal
3,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft