More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 272

Flats for Sale in Chevayur, Kozhikode - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chevayur? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chevayur. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Chevayur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chevayur, Kozhikode - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1310 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Vellayil, Kozhikode
3 BHK Flat (1690 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Vellayil, Kozhikode
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr
Eranhippalam
Residential Plot (3706 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Vellimadukunnu, Kozhikode
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Pokkunnu, Kozhikode
1 BHK Flat (660 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Mankave, Kozhikode
4 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Puthiyangadi, Kozhikode
3 BHK Flat (1659 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Ummalathoor, Kozhikode
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
West Hill, Kozhikode
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Mankave, Kozhikode
...Read more
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/8
5.31 km away
Resale
Galaxy Ellyzium Court
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/7
5.31 km away
Resale
Galaxy Ellyzium Court
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/9
3.62 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
2.19 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
3706 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Kozhikode- 0.1 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/7
3.99 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
2d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/10
3.66 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/11
7.9 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/29
1.26 km away
Resale
Crescent Iris
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1659 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HiLITE MallClose to Devagiri CMI Public SchoolClose to TempleLift
Updated
1d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/24
7.11 km away
New Booking
Prestige Ocean Pearl
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
3.66 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
2177 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Presentation Higher Secondary School- 2 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmTopform Restaurant- ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/23
3.52 km away
Resale
Landmark Acropolis
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/23
3.52 km away
Resale
Landmark Acropolis
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/13
1.75 km away
Resale
Skyline Crescendo
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1581 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupGymnasium
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/24
3.2 km away
Resale
Hilite Leptis
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1878 sq.ft
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
2 km away
Resale
Seiken Hills
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Happy Clients Realtors
1/6
2.31 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to HiLITE MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chevayur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Bela Encosta Phase 1
₹3.14 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Sobha Bela Encosta Phase 1
by Sobha Limited
4, 5, 5.5 BHK Villas
Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode
P
Propfalcon
Seller
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
1.16 km away
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
3920 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Presentation Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 1.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmShobhika ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
1.38 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
3484 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Mary's English Medium School- 0.4 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 1.5 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- ...+ More
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
2.04 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftPower Backup
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/9
5.96 km away
Resale
Skyline Onyx
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
2.19 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/11
6.49 km away
Resale
Malabar Silver Linden
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aster MIMS HospitalClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
2d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
3.46 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Play video
1/6
3.46 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/7
7.57 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
Harikrishnan
Owner
1/6
4.54 km away
Verified
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/26
6.29 km away
Resale
Sowparnika Jazzmyna
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chevayur, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Symphony
3 BHK Apartment
Chevayur,Kozhikode
1.76 Cr-1.99 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Chevayur, Kozhikode

Government Medical College Campus
5,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ummalathoor
7,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vrindavan Colony
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kavu Nagar
4,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thondayad
8,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chevarambalam
6,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vellimadukunnu
4,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Malaparamba
9,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pottammal
1 people rated this locality
5
8,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Velliparamba
3,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.55%
Fall in last 1 Year