More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 269

Flats for Sale in Chevayur, Kozhikode - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chevayur? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chevayur. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Chevayur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chevayur, Kozhikode - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Chevayur
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Palazhi, Kozhikode
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Puthoormadam, Kozhikode
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Mankave, Kozhikode
2 BHK Flat (1062 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Mathara, Kozhikode
Residential Plot (3484 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Chevarambalam
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Puthiyangadi, Kozhikode
Residential Plot (2177 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Chevayur, Kozhikode
3 BHK Flat (1540 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Poovangal, Kozhikode
3 BHK Flat (1690 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Vellayil
...Read more
Thejus
Owner
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presentation Higher Secondary School- 2 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmTopform Restaurant- 1.9 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Future Homes
Owner
1/7
3.46 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Yasar Arafath T
Owner
1/8
6.83 km away
Verified
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The White School International- 0.1 kmAstenOrtho | Advanced Orthopaedics & Robotics- 0.1 kmMalabar Masala Restaurant- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
3.66 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Happy Clients Realtors
1/23
3.52 km away
Resale
Landmark Acropolis
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
1.38 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
3484 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Mary's English Medium School- 0.4 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 1.5 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- ...+ More
Happy Clients Realtors
1/7
7.57 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
2177 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Presentation Higher Secondary School- 2 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmTopform Restaurant- ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/19
2.97 km away
Resale
Hilite Corinth
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Undefined
Owner
1/4
5.31 km away
Resale
Galaxy Ellyzium Court
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.8 kmFocus Mall-...+ More
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/6
3.46 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/24
3.14 km away
Resale
Hilite Residency
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/23
3.14 km away
Resale
Hilite Residency
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolLiftPower Backup
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/23
3.52 km away
Resale
Landmark Acropolis
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
2 km away
Resale
Seiken Hills
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Play video
1/6
2.14 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
3001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to HiLITE MallLift
Updated
2d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/9
5.96 km away
Resale
Skyline Onyx
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
2.19 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Kozhikode- 0.1 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
3.46 km away
Resale
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Chevayur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Bela Encosta Phase 1
₹3.14 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Sobha Bela Encosta Phase 1
by Sobha Limited
4, 5, 5.5 BHK Villas
Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode
P
Propfalcon
Seller
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
3.46 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
3.46 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Das
Owner
3.97 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft
1752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
3.46 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
3.46 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
BD
Big Deals
1/4
6.87 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/6
1.38 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to TempleClose to Vedavyasa Vidyalayam
Updated
1d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/5
2.19 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1059 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/26
6.29 km away
Resale
Sowparnika Jazzmyna
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chevayur, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Symphony
3 BHK Apartment
Chevayur,Kozhikode
1.76 Cr-1.99 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Chevayur, Kozhikode

Government Medical College Campus
5,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ummalathoor
7,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vrindavan Colony
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kavu Nagar
4,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thondayad
8,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chevarambalam
6,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vellimadukunnu
4,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Malaparamba
9,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pottammal
1 people rated this locality
5
8,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Velliparamba
3,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.55%
Fall in last 1 Year