More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 279

Flats for Sale in Ummalathoor, Kozhikode - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ummalathoor? Housing.com offers 9+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ummalathoor. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ummalathoor, Kozhikode - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.28 Cr
Thondayad, Kozhikode
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Thiruvannur
Residential Plot (3600 sq.ft)
₹13.0 L
Chevarambalam, Kozhikode
Residential Plot (10 sq.yd)
₹1.75 L
Kunnamangalam
2 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Eranhippalam, Kozhikode
2 BHK Flat (748 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Kunnamangalam, Kozhikode
Residential Plot (3924 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr
Thondayad, Kozhikode
3 BHK Villa (1330 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Chevayur, Kozhikode
3 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Mankave
4 BHK Flat (3638 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Thondayad
...Read more
BD
Big Deals
1/4
3.83 km away
Resale
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Krishnadas Perumpilavil
Owner
5.66 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall...+ More
Jithin
Owner
6.11 km away
Resale
₹1.75 L
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.yd
10 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Auxilium Nava Jyoti School Kunnamangalam- 0.1 kmMEDIMALL- 0.7 kmHotel Sweekar- 0.1 kmPalakkal Mall- 0.2 km
BD
Big Deals
1/4
5.9 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Propguru
1/23
5.62 km away
Resale
Sowparnika Jazzmyna
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
748 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Kunnamangalam. Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Valsala
Owner
3924 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thondayad, Kozhikode
3.83 km away
Resale
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
3924 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmShobhika Wedding Mall- 1.6 km
Updated
3w ago
Shamil
Owner
1/5
2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Rahees
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mankave for Rs. 4600000
3.62 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prestige Public School- 0.6 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 2.9 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Aby Benny
Owner
1/7
3.83 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
3638 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Propguru
1/24
5.62 km away
Resale
Sowparnika Jazzmyna
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
748 sq.ft
Jabid Dheny
Owner
1/6
4.67 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Abu Hanan R
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 604 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Malaparamba for Rs. 6200000
4.08 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
604 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
1d ago
Preethy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kuthiravattom for Rs. 5600000
4.33 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmShobhika Wedding Mall- 1.3 km
Updated
1d ago
Nikhil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Vengeri for Rs. 8300000
6.46 km away
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 2.2 kmMeitra Hospital- 0.1 kmIvy 9- 0.1 kmSpace Mall- 0.1 km
Fahim
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Feroke for Rs. 8500000
9.72 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G.G.V.H.S.S Feroke- 0.2 kmCrescent Paediatric & Neonatology Centre- 0.1 kmArabian Majlis- 0.1 kmSurabhi Mall- 0.1 km
Prajinraj T C
Owner
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Devagiri CMI Public School- 0.6 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Ummalathoor

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Bela Encosta Phase 1
₹3.14 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Sobha Bela Encosta Phase 1
by Sobha Limited
4, 5, 5.5 BHK Villas
Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode
P
Propfalcon
Seller
Agneesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ramanattukara for Rs. 3000000
9.89 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venerini Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmCrescent Paediatric & Neonatology Centre- 2.9 kmParadise Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Rashid
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1585 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Parambil Bazar for Rs. 4100000
5.14 km away
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 0.1 kmIvy 9- 0.1 kmFour Square Building- 0.1 km
VL
Veega Land Developers
1/24
1.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Chevayur, Kozhikode

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/30
9.06 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in West Hill, Kozhikode

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K - 9.4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
CG
Confident Group
1/12
7.79 km away

2 BHK Flat in Malikkadave, Kozhikode

2 BHK Flat
₹7.14 L - 62.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹816 - 6.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2030
PB
PVS Builders And Developers
1/6
4.19 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pokkunnu, Kozhikode

2 BHK Flat
₹86.48 L - 91.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.48 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Updated
3w ago
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Ensign
1.23 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Government Medical College Campus, Kozhikode

2 BHK Flat
₹57.96 L - 60.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
ZP
Zealots Property Management
Gallery Cover Pic of Zealots Golden Terrace
2.05 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Nellikkode, Kozhikode

3 BHK Villa
₹89.86 L - 1.28 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹89.86 L - 1.28 Cr
Possession: Apr, 2020
MD
Malabar Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Malabar Grand Oak
4.94 km away

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Koombara, Kozhikode

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.52 Cr