Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Vellimadukunnu, Kozhikode

Sort by:
Relevance
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/5
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1059 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool