Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 RK for Sale in Gannavaram, Krishna

Sort by:
Relevance
Pradeep
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 183 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Subhagruha Sukriti Vasudha, Gannavaram for Rs. 1400000
Resale
Subhagruha Sukriti Vasudha
₹14 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
183 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
V. S. St. John's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmTeaching Veterinary Clinical Complex- 3.3 kmCross Roads Family Restaurant and S...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Gannavaram, Krishna

Roy Nagar
4,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Buddavaram
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vepakunta
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Gannavaram, Krishna

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwa Chandrika Ayodhya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gannavaram,Krishna
20.8 L-52.17 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Harivillu Fortune Grandeur Gannavaram
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Gannavaram,Krishna
28.5 L-69.54 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Himaja Elite Brundavan
Residential Plots
Gannavaram,Krishna
32.64 L-82.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijaya Honey Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gannavaram,Krishna
45.36 L-98.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sapthagiri Sunrise Vistas
4 BHK Villa
Gannavaram,Krishna
1.75 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijayacon Vijaya Meadows
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gannavaram,Krishna
40.64 L-85.05 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Yugaandhar Green City
Residential Plots
Gannavaram,Krishna
14.99 L-29.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Himaja Elite Empire
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Gannavaram,Krishna
62.26 L-5.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of STBL Lakshmi Prasanna Gardens Villas