Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in Peda Avutapalli, Krishna

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Peda Avutapalli)

KI
KLR Infra
1/5
4.7 kms away
₹12.75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V. S. St. John's Higher Secondary School- 1.5 kmTeaching Veterinary Clinical Complex- 0.8 kmCross...+ More
KI
KLR Infra
1/5
4.7 kms away
₹12.75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KI
KLR Infra
1/5
4.7 kms away
₹14.2 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KI
KLR Infra
1/5
4.7 kms away
₹14.19 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KI
KLR Infra
1/5
4.7 kms away
₹14.2 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KI
KLR Infra
1/5
4.7 kms away
₹12.75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KI
KLR Infra
1/5
4.7 kms away
₹12.75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KI
KLR Infra
1/5
4.7 kms away
₹12.75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AI
Aaradhya infra housing projects
1/16
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Allapuram

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹29.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.44k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
SD
SLV Developers And Builders Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chinna Avutapalli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1510 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
HC
Himaja Constructions (P) Ltd
1/26
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gannavaram

136 sq.yd Plot
₹32.64 L
161 sq.yd Plot
₹38.84 L
165 sq.yd Plot
₹39.62 L
172 sq.yd Plot
₹41.42 L
172 sq.yd Plot
₹41.46 L
182 sq.yd Plot
₹43.76 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹44.01 L
186 sq.yd Plot
₹44.75 L
205 sq.yd Plot
₹49.35 L
211 sq.yd Plot
₹50.71 L
220 sq.yd Plot
₹52.97 L
233 sq.yd Plot
₹55.92 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹60.02 L
271 sq.yd Plot
₹65.21 L
285 sq.yd Plot
₹68.46 L
289 sq.yd Plot
₹69.45 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹72.01 L
312 sq.yd Plot
₹74.88 L
344 sq.yd Plot
₹82.77 L
345 sq.yd Plot
₹82.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.67k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2027
Likhit Pamarti
Owner
1/16
3.9 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
V. S. St. John's Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmTeaching Veterinary Clinical Complex- 1.5 kmSai Priyanka Restaurant and coffee ...+ More
Durga Prasad
Owner
1/14
3.9 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
K Govind
Owner
1/7
4.0 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
V. S. St. John's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmCare and cure hospital- 0.1 kmSai Priyanka Restaurant and coffee shop- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Abdul Basheer
Owner
1/13
4.0 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
V. S. St. John's Higher Secondary School- 1.1 kmTeaching Veterinary Clinical Complex- 1.7 kmSai Priyanka Restaurant and coffee ...+ More
V
Vihar
1/2
4.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gannavaram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1065 - 1165 sq.ft.
PRS
1/8
4.7 kms away
₹37.14 L
Avg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V. S. St. John's Higher Secondary School- 1.5 kmTeaching Veterinary Clinical Complex- 0.8 kmCross Roads Family Restaurant and S...+ More
Platinum
1/16
4.7 kms away
₹37.13 L
Avg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Peda Avutapalli, Krishna

Residential Lands for Sale in Aditya Shanmukha Garden
Residential Plots
Peda Avutapalli,Krishna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Peda Avutapalli, Krishna

Chinna Avutapalli
4,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Allapuram
2,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Telaprolu
3,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tempalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Veerapanenigudem
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ampapuram
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidya Nagar
5,109
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gannavaram
1 people rated this locality
5
3,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kesarapalle
3,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kolavennu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.