Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 33

3 BHK for sale in Penamaluru, Krishna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Penamaluru? Choose from 30+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Penamaluru. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Penamaluru, Krishna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Penamaluru, Krishna
3 BHK Flat (2450 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Penamaluru, Krishna
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Penamaluru, Krishna
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Penamaluru, Krishna
3 BHK Flat (1473 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Penamaluru, Krishna
Land Annapurna Greens (1085 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Penamaluru, Krishna
Green Delight Infra Padma Grand (1144 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Penamaluru, Krishna
Vijaya Pride (806 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Penamaluru, Krishna
Pavani Solitaire (2270 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Penamaluru, Krishna
VRR Vaibhavam (1695 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Penamaluru, Krishna
...Read more
N
Nagasurya
1/2
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
4w ago
RV
R VEERA REDDY
1/3
New Booking
Rohan Velagapudi Brundavanam
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
N
Nagasurya
1/8
New Booking
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
4w ago
N
Nagasurya
1/8
New Booking
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
4w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1473 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
LO
Land Owner
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Penamaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
GD
Green Delight Infra
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Penamaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2020
VR
Vijaya Raja Rajeswari Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Penamaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
PI
Pavani Infra
1/25

3 BHK Flat in Penamaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
2w ago
VC
VRR Constructions
1/19

3 BHK Flat in Penamaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2017
SC
S.S Constructions
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Penamaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹31.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.97k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
LM
Land Mark Constructions

3 BHK Flat in Penamaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹36.6 L - 41.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
VC
VSR Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of VSR Balaji Enclave

3 BHK Flat in Penamaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
RI
Rohan Infra Rep
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Velagapudi Brundavanam

3 BHK Flat in Penamaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
PS
P Square Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of P Square The Nook

3 BHK Flat in Penamaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request