Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 154

2 BHK for sale in Vepakunta, Gannavaram, Krishna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Vepakunta? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Vepakunta, Gannavaram, Krishna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹45.5 L
Gannavaram, Krishna
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹33.8 L
Gannavaram, Krishna
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Nunna, Vijayawada
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹34.5 L
Nidamanuru, Vijayawada
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Gannavaram, Krishna
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹35.1 L
Gannavaram, Krishna
2 BHK Flat (1160 sq.ft)
₹34.5 L
Gannavaram, Krishna
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹33.5 L
Gannavaram, Krishna
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹35.5 L
Gannavaram, Krishna
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Gannavaram, Krishna
...Read more
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/26
3.41 km away
Verified
New Booking
Chandrika Ayodhya Gated Community
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/10
2.51 km away
New Booking
₹33.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
1/6
3.31 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/7
3.32 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/14
2.52 km away
New Booking
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/7
3.32 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹35.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
1/6
3.3 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/7
3.38 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/22
3.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
Vishwa Chandrika Ayodhyaa
RERA
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/24
3.41 km away
Verified
New Booking
Vishwa Chandrika Ayodhya
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
1/7
3.37 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/7
3.37 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹46.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
1/5
3.29 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Play video
1/7
3.34 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
KP
Kushwanth Properties
1/13
14.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Penamaluru, Krishna

2 BHK Villa
₹69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
1/7
2.51 km away
New Booking
₹45.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
1/7
2.51 km away
New Booking
₹45.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPOP FinishingRecently RenovatedPool Facing
Updated
3w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
1/6
3.33 km away
New Booking
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/9
2.51 km away
New Booking
₹38.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark FacingGood Cross ventilationRecently Renovated
Updated
2w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/11
2.52 km away
New Booking
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/14
2.51 km away
New Booking
₹36.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/9
5.61 km away
New Booking
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/28
3.41 km away
New Booking
Chandrika Ayodhya Gated Community
RERA
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
BB
Badri Builders
1/21
15.68 km away
New Launch

2 BHK Flat in Tadigadapa, Krishna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
A
Agasthya
1/4
14.5 km away
New Booking
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Chandra Sekhara Varma
Owner
1/10
14.59 km away
Resale
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
3w ago
N
Nagasurya
1/7
14.59 km away
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
N
Nagasurya
1/9
14.59 km away
New Booking
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedPet FriendlyFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
HA
Harivillu Arif
1/11
17.59 km away
New Booking
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club House24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGated Community
Likhit Pamarti
Owner
1/16
1.92 km away
Resale
STBL Lakshmi Prasanna Gardens Villas
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
V. S. St. John's Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmTeaching Veterinary Clinical Complex- 1.5 kmSai Priyanka Restaurant and...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Vepakunta, Krishna

Roy Nagar
4,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Buddavaram
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Vepakunta, Krishna

Residential Lands for Sale in Himaja Elite Brundavan
Residential Plots
Gannavaram,Krishna
32.64 L-82.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SVLN Jayalakshmi Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Gannavaram,Krishna
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Elite Empire Phase 2
Residential Plots
Gannavaram,Krishna
62.26 L-1.34 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Himaja Elite Empire
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Gannavaram,Krishna
62.26 L-5.41 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Himaja Elite Empire Phase 1
Residential Plots
Gannavaram,Krishna
65.88 L-3.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of G And J Serene Meadows
Property
Kesarapalle,Krishna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emerald Sri Nivasam
3 BHK Villa
Edupugallu,Krishna
1.12 Cr-1.88 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Kubera Elite
Residential Plots
Penamaluru,Krishna
33.8 L-59.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Amrutha Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments