Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Dara Kalan, Thanesar, Kurukshetra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Dara Kalan? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Dara Kalan, Thanesar, Kurukshetra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1363 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Dara Kalan, Thanesar
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Dara Kalan)

Om
Owner
1/4
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul Kurukshetra- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Super Speciality Hospital, Kurukshetra- 0.1 kmPizza Wings, Kurukshetra- 0.1 kmKess...+ More
Satish Anand
Owner
2.8 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul Kurukshetra- 0.1 kmPOLIO & DEFORMITY CORRECTION CENTER,BHOLA HOSPITAL,KURUKSHETRA/DR SURESH BHOLA/BEST POLIO TREATMENT- 0.1 ...+ More
Ashok Hans
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 480 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 5 for Rs. 7600000
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharana Pratap Public School- 0.1 kmJEEVAN JYOTI HOSPITAL AND MATERNITY HOME- 0.4 kmParakeet Resort- 0.1 kmChatha Complex...+ More
Khushinder Rana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 3 for Rs. 9500000
3.4 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gita Niketan Vidya Mandir Sector 3 Kurukshetra- 0.1 kmJEEVAN JYOTI HOSPITAL AND MATERNITY HOME- 2.2 kmDhaba In Kurukshetra Gold...+ More
Yogesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2255 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kuber Colony for Rs. 7300000
3.6 kms away
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
2255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul Kurukshetra- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Super Speciality Hospital, Kurukshetra- 1.6 kmPizza Wings, Kurukshetra- 0.1 kmKess...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Dara Kalan, Kurukshetra

Gallery Cover Pic of Decent The Flower City
Property
Sunderpur,Kurukshetra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Decent The Flower City Phase II
Property
Sunderpur,Kurukshetra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Godrej Parkland Estate
Residential Plots
Partap Garh,Kurukshetra
1.53 Cr-136.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Daa Home Residency
Property
Umri,Kurukshetra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Braham Sri Krishna Residency
Property
Umri,Kurukshetra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Homes Royal
Residential Plots
Kalyan Nagar,Thanesar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Homes 2
 
 
Shahbad,Kurukshetra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samsung Mrshi Marcndey Enclave
Property
Shahbad,Kurukshetra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dara Kalan, Kurukshetra

Sector 13
12,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Colony
3,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sunderpur
13,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mohan Nagar
9,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jyoti Nagar
9,287
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 3