More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 346

Flats for Sale in Bhangarwadi, Lonavala - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhangarwadi? Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhangarwadi. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhangarwadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhangarwadi, Lonavala - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (2600 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Waksai, Maval
4 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Hudco Colony
4 BHK Villa (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Tungarli
3 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Tungarli
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Valvan
4 BHK Villa (3700 sq.ft)
₹4.75 Cr
Tungarli
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Kune Village, Khandala
2 BHK Villa (2500 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Kusgaon
4 BHK Villa (3234 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Tungarli, Lonavala
5 BHK Villa (2700 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Tungarli, Lonavala
...Read more
Vishal
Owner
1/12
3.29 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Lonavala Finest Phase 2
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Rahim Shaikh
Owner
1/2
0.77 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/22
2.39 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/54
2.39 km away
Resale
Cosmos Sun Glory
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
PJ
Pandit Ji
1/29
1.75 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School and Junior College- 0.1 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Lo...+ More
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/27
2.39 km away
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.84k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
PJ
Pandit Ji
1/28
4.46 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DC High School- 4.5 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 7.5 kmBuvanc...+ More
Sakina Kachwala
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Kusgaon for Rs. 9000000
2.12 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Chris
Owner
2.8 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
3234 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupKids Area
Updated
3w ago
VS
Viren Shah
1/13
2.39 km away
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Arun Mane
1/3
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
1d ago
NT
Noel Thomas
1/36
2.39 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
7270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyGated Community
DHRUV PROPERTIES
7500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Khandala, Lonavala
4.46 km away
Resale
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DC High School- 4.5 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 7.5 kmBuvanchi Misal- 0.1 kmTriose Pl...+ More
Venkatesh Gaud
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gold Valley for Rs. 5000000
4.11 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner Property
Alka
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1024 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Arihant, Nangargaon for Rs. 6500000
1.3 km away
Resale
Arihant
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmPhoenix Hospitals- 0.1 kmDahanukarwadi Metro Station- 1.7 kmBorival...+ More
Naresh Harchandani
Owner
1/16
1.98 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.43k/sq.ft
2573 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Sandeep H
Owner
1/42
3.29 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupKids Area
AA
Ashwin Arvind Sanghvi
Residential Lands for Sale in Emerald Villas
2.82 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tungarli, Lonavala

2070 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 Cr
2135 sq.ft Plot
₹2.99 Cr
2197 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
2339 sq.ft Plot
₹3.27 Cr
2366 sq.ft Plot
₹3.31 Cr
2402 sq.ft Plot
₹3.36 Cr
2438 sq.ft Plot
₹3.41 Cr
2464 sq.ft Plot
₹3.45 Cr
2481 sq.ft Plot
₹3.47 Cr
2482 sq.ft Plot
₹3.47 Cr
7448 sq.ft Plot
₹10.43 Cr
8712 sq.ft Plot
₹12.2 Cr
9491 sq.ft Plot
₹13.29 Cr
10153 sq.ft Plot
₹14.21 Cr
10206 sq.ft Plot
₹14.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
DB
Divyayasha Builders Promoters And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyayasha Golan Heights
1.49 km away

1, 4 BHK Flats in Gavliwada, Lonavala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
SA
Sunita Ashutosh Gosavi
1/4
4.48 km away

1 BHK Flat in Maval, Lonavala

1 BHK Flat
₹33.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
IL
Iraah Lifespaces
1/19
2.14 km away

4 BHK Villa in Tungarli, Lonavala

4 BHK Villa
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.81k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
UC
Unique Constructions Pune
Residential Lands for Sale in Unique Bliss Estates
1.44 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Rao Colony, Lonavala

5401 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5445 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5628 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6387 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
NB
Neel Buildcon Pune
Gallery Cover Pic of Neel Olympiodoros Phase II
3.08 km away

4 BHK Villa in Khatri Park Housing Society, Lonavala

4 BHK Villa
₹3.5 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SD
Sadguru Developers and Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Sadguru Raindrop
1.49 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rao Colony, Lonavala

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
KB
Krisala Buildscape Llp
1/3
3.47 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Maval, Lonavala

1183 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1208 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1221 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1230 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request