More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 345

Flats for Sale in Bhangarwadi, Lonavala - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhangarwadi? Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhangarwadi. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhangarwadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhangarwadi, Lonavala - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sai Brooklands Phase 5 (1723 sq.ft)
₹1.57 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Maval, Lonavala
Atarkya Apartment (313 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Maval, Lonavala
Peninsula Ashok Nirvaan Villa 43 (4503 sq.ft)
₹4.05 Cr
Khandala, Lonavala
Landmark Golden Leaf Lonavala (1312 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gold Valley, Lonavala
Rizvi Green Park Bunglows (2253 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Maval, Lonavala
Champion Forest Traiils (312 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gold Valley, Lonavala
Rainbow Villa (2100 sq.ft)
₹74.99 L - 1.0 Cr
Maval, Lonavala
Namrata Breezio (971 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L - 39.59 L
Maval, Lonavala
Paradise Sai World Retreat (1290 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khatri Park Housing Society, Lonavala
Trimitee 4 Ville (1231 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Tungarli, Lonavala
...Read more
SS
Sai Spacecon India (P) Limited
1/13
3.43 km away

4 BHK Flat in Maval, Lonavala

4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
AN
Ankush Narayan Chaudhari
Gallery Cover Pic of Atarkya Apartment
3.37 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Maval, Lonavala

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
PL
Peninsula Land Limited
1/5
2.31 km away

4 BHK Villa in Khandala, Lonavala

4 BHK Villa
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
LD
Landmark Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Golden Leaf Lonavala
2.94 km away

3 BHK Bungalow in Gold Valley, Lonavala

3 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
RB
Rizvi Builders
1/4
3.56 km away

4 BHK Bungalow in Maval, Lonavala

4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
CB
Champion Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Champion Forest Traiils
3.04 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gold Valley, Lonavala

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2021
RB
Rainbow Builders and developers
4.08 km away

2 BHK Villa,Flat in Maval, Lonavala

2 BHK Villa
₹74.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.57 K - 4 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017
ND
Namrata Developers
1/6
4.46 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Maval, Lonavala

971 sq.ft Plot
₹16.5 L
984 sq.ft Plot
₹16.72 L
1114 sq.ft Plot
₹18.94 L
1129 sq.ft Plot
₹19.19 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹19.89 L
1172 sq.ft Plot
₹19.93 L
1265 sq.ft Plot
₹21.51 L
1304 sq.ft Plot
₹22.17 L
1407 sq.ft Plot
₹23.91 L
1419 sq.ft Plot
₹24.13 L
1476 sq.ft Plot
₹25.09 L
1498 sq.ft Plot
₹25.46 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹28.04 L
1694 sq.ft Plot
₹28.79 L
1776 sq.ft Plot
₹30.2 L
1929 sq.ft Plot
₹32.8 L
1968 sq.ft Plot
₹33.45 L
2087 sq.ft Plot
₹35.48 L
2123 sq.ft Plot
₹36.09 L
2329 sq.ft Plot
₹39.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
PG
Paradise Group
1/18
2.54 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Khatri Park Housing Society, Lonavala

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
TC
Trimitee Constructions
1/2
2.23 km away

4 BHK Villa in Tungarli, Lonavala

4 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.4k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
PI
Planet I Realty
3.73 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Maval, Lonavala

1245 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.1k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
GD
Goodwill Developers
1/13
3.33 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Parshwapuram, Lonavala

3 BHK Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.8 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.52 Cr - 4.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
DB
Divyayasha Builders Promoters And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyayasha Wawle Heights

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhangarwadi, Lonavala

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2022
CG
Cosmos Group
1/12
2.39 km away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Tungarli, Lonavala

4 BHK Villa
₹1.8 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K - 9.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
OR
Oneness Realtors
Residential Lands for Sale in Oneness Presidential Park Phase 1
3.75 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Maval, Lonavala

1084 sq.ft Plot
₹37.93 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹43.57 L
1346 sq.ft Plot
₹47.09 L
1621 sq.ft Plot
₹56.72 L
1636 sq.ft Plot
₹57.25 L
1673 sq.ft Plot
₹58.52 L
1682 sq.ft Plot
₹58.84 L
1720 sq.ft Plot
₹60.18 L
1894 sq.ft Plot
₹66.28 L
1917 sq.ft Plot
₹67.08 L
2061 sq.ft Plot
₹72.11 L
2085 sq.ft Plot
₹72.95 L
2987 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
3680 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
4159 sq.ft Plot
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
OR
Oneness Realtors
Residential Lands for Sale in Oneness Presidential Park Phase 2
3.31 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Maval, Lonavala

1595 sq.ft Plot
₹55.82 L
1613 sq.ft Plot
₹56.45 L
1624 sq.ft Plot
₹56.83 L
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹57.58 L
1649 sq.ft Plot
₹57.7 L
1666 sq.ft Plot
₹58.29 L
1670 sq.ft Plot
₹58.43 L
1708 sq.ft Plot
₹59.75 L
1712 sq.ft Plot
₹59.9 L
1714 sq.ft Plot
₹59.97 L
1716 sq.ft Plot
₹60.05 L
1772 sq.ft Plot
₹62.01 L
1795 sq.ft Plot
₹62.81 L
1889 sq.ft Plot
₹66.1 L
1891 sq.ft Plot
₹66.15 L
1897 sq.ft Plot
₹66.37 L
1899 sq.ft Plot
₹66.46 L
1931 sq.ft Plot
₹67.57 L
2211 sq.ft Plot
₹77.37 L
2689 sq.ft Plot
₹94.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
FD
Friends Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Friends Heritage
3.47 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Maval, Lonavala

1 BHK Flat
₹22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
RP
Raad Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Raad Valvan View
1.52 km away

2 BHK Flat in Valvan, Lonavala

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2025
SE
Samarth Estates
1/15
2.19 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Valvan, Lonavala

3 BHK Villa
₹1.62 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
JP
Jitu Properties And Developments Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Jitu Royal Park
3.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Maval, Lonavala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
T
Tanvi
Gallery Cover Pic of Tanvi Vihar
3.81 km away

1 BHK Flat in Maval, Lonavala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
AD
Apurva Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Apurva Green Castle
3.63 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Maval, Lonavala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2018
NF
New Front Group
Gallery Cover Pic of New Front Amaaya One
3.43 km away

1 BHK Flat in Maval, Lonavala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2022
GS
Green Scape Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenscape Meraki Life Phase III
3.49 km away

4 BHK Villa in Maval, Lonavala

4 BHK Villa
₹6.99 Cr - 8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
GR
Goodbrick Realty Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Goodbrick Vogue 25
3.21 km away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Khandala, Lonavala

4 BHK Villa
₹3.92 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.13 Cr - 5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
JP
Jitu Properties And Developments Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Jitu Galaxy City
1.44 km away

1, 2 BHK Flat,Villas in Nangargaon, Lonavala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2018
DB
Divyayasha Builders Promoters And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyayasha Veermati Appartment
1.25 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Nangargaon, Lonavala

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2022
SS
Sai Spacecon India (P) Limited
1/12
3.46 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maval, Lonavala

2 BHK Flat
₹55.7 L - 59.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.52 L - 87.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
PD
Pragati Developers
4.31 km away

3 BHK Bungalow in Maval, Lonavala

3 BHK Bungalow
₹3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
VB
Vardhaman Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Indraprastha
0.97 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kusgaon Budruk, Lonavala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bhangarwadi, Lonavala

7,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.4%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Bhangarwadi, Lonavala

Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Sayama
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bhangarwadi,Lonavala
2.58 Cr-3.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyayasha Shedge Heights
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhangarwadi,Lonavala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyayasha Wawle Heights
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhangarwadi,Lonavala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jitu Charudatta Aparments
Property
Bhangarwadi,Lonavala
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhangarwadi, Lonavala

6,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,331
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft