Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 217

Independent Villas for Sale in Lonavala - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/22
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
AM
Amaan Merchant
1/14
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
VS
Viren Shah
1/19
New Booking
Goodbrick Vogue 25
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.32k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
VS
Viren Shah
1/13
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/27
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.84k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Chris
Owner
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
3234 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Sandeep H
Owner
1/42
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupKids Area
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/17
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.35k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/17
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
VS
Viren Shah
1/10
New Booking
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.95k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Swapnil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Tungarli for Rs. 35000000
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School and Junior College- 0.6 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 3.1 kmMapro Garden- 0.1 ...+ More
Manav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Tungarli for Rs. 25000000
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/5
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
GK
Golden Keys
1/26
New Booking
Paradise Sai World Retreat Villa
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
5248 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
NB
Neel Buildcon Pune
Gallery Cover Pic of Neel Olympiodoros Phase II

4 BHK Villa in Khatri Park Housing Society

4 BHK Villa
₹3.5 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SN
Sai Nandan Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Nandan Eka Vally

1, 2 BHK Flat,Villas in Karla

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹55.71 L - 57.8 L
Possession: Aug, 2023
SB
Safal Builders
1/4

3 BHK Villa in Varsoli

3 BHK Villa
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2018
NF
New Front Group
Gallery Cover Pic of New Front Amaaya Two

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Villa,Flats in Dongargaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2022
IL
Iraah Lifespaces
1/19

4 BHK Villa in Tungarli

4 BHK Villa
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.81k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
SV
Suyash Vastu Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyash Villas Phase I

3, 4.5 BHK Villas in Nangargaon

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.65 K - 10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DH
Doodle Homes Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Doodle Homes

6 BHK Villa in Maval

6 BHK Villa
₹4.09 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
JP
Jitu Properties And Developments Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Jitu Galaxy City

1, 2 BHK Flat,Villas in Nangargaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2018
TC
Trimitee Constructions
1/2

4 BHK Villa in Tungarli

4 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.4k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
GR
Goodbrick Realty Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Goodbrick Vogue 25

4, 5 BHK Villas in Khandala

4 BHK Villa
₹3.92 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.13 Cr - 5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
PL
Peninsula Land Limited
1/5

4 BHK Villa in Khandala

4 BHK Villa
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
AD
Atharv Developers
1/6

3 BHK Villa in Karla

3 BHK Villa
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.03k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
MV
Mont Vert Estates
1/16

4 BHK Villa in Karandoli

4 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.57k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
LB
Lakhani Builders Pvt Ltd
1/5

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Khatri Park Housing Society

2 BHK Villa
₹1.92 Cr - 2.93 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹3.25 Cr - 3.9 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.4 K - ₹18.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Lonavala, Lonavala

Gallery Cover Pic of Suyash Villas Phase I
3, 4.5 BHK Villas
Nangargaon,Lonavala
1.6 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Holistic Goodlife
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kothimbe,Raigad
1.22 Cr-1.86 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Lonavala, Lonavala

Khandala
1 people rated this locality
4.5
17,098
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tungarli
12,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Maval
1 people rated this locality
5
8,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Valvan
8,331
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
Parsi Colony
16,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nandgaon
10,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pangoli
9,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nangargaon
8,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gold Valley
1 people rated this locality
4.25
7,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhangarwadi
6,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.16%
Fall in last 1 Year