Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Achalikhera, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Achalikhera)

AI
Arsha Infra Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/20
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jamalpur Daduri

1210 sq.ft Plot
₹10.29 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹12.75 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹14.03 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹15.3 L
2152 sq.ft Plot
₹18.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹850.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
Nayan Purwar
Owner
1/23
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.9 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshar Jyoti Public School- 1.7 kmPHC KHUJAULI- 7.4 kmE-Square City- 4 km
UE
Unitevision Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/20
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kisan Path

800 sq.ft Plot
₹6.39 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹7.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹9.59 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹9.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹11.98 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹15.98 L
2010 sq.ft Plot
₹16.06 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹19.98 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹23.97 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹39.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹799.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
UE
Unitevision Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/63
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kisan Path

800 sq.ft Plot
₹5.21 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹6.51 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹7.81 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹9.77 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹11.72 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.02 L
2010 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹16.27 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹32.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹651.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
Aryan Verma
5.9 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Scholar Academy Senior Secondary CBSE- 0.1 kmPHC KHUJAULI- 0.1 kmE-Square City- 0.1 km
Akash Mishra
1/4
6.1 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshar Jyoti Public School- 0.1 kmPHC KHUJAULI- 0.1 kmE-Square City- 0.1 km
RO
Royal Ocean India Intfratech Pvt Ltd
1/3
6.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kisan Path

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2023
SC
Semra City
1/9
6.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kisan Path

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹16.99 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹21.24 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹25.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
SC
Shine City Infra Project Pvt Ltd
1/8
6.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Khujauli

5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
I
info
1/16
6.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kamaal Pur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹4 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹4 L
1003 sq.ft Plot
₹4.01 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
7500 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹400.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Era Infra
Owner
1/2
6.8 kms away
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shashank Singh
Owner
1/5
7.0 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Networker Sushil Verma
Owner
1/2
7.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.99 L
Avg. price: ₹399.00/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SC
Shine City Infra Project Pvt Ltd
6.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Khujauli

5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
RI
Royalocean India Infratech Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Royalocean Dream City Phase 2
4.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kisan Path

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
AV
Akhand vihar
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhagirathi City Plots
6.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kisan Path

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹11.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Achalikhera, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Royalocean Dream City Phase 2
Residential Plots
Kisan Path,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Iscon Green City
Residential Plots
Gosainganj,Lucknow
19.99 L-40.16 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shashikala Vidhi Estate Extension 2nd
Residential Plots
Mohammaadpur Garhi,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Anushthan Vedic Gram
Residential Plots
Hulas Khera,Lucknow
25.0 L-50.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansh Apex City
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
30.14 L-1.51 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Eldeco Solano Gardens
Residential Plots
Dharmawat Khera,Lucknow
74.89 L-57.47 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Agrasheel Aashrayam Phase 1
Residential Plots
Kisan Path,Lucknow
56.67 L-2.83 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Srinivasa City
Residential Plots
Nizampur,Lucknow
29.6 L-1.48 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Arsh Enclave
Residential Plots
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
19.38 L-48.44 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Devganga Constructions Sudarshan Prakriti Vihar
Residential Plots
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Achalikhera, Lucknow

Jamalpur Daduri
500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samesee
514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sultanpur Road
4 people rated this locality
4.25
8,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mohanlalganj
4,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.45%
Rise in last 1 Year