0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 889

Flats for Sale in Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow under 5 Crores - Page 12

Sort by:
Relevance
AD
Anmol Deovanshi
1/31
New Booking
Indraprastha Residency
RERA
₹95.61 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
1447 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix United LucknowPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
BP
BNV Properties
1/20
New Booking
PS Apartment
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Medanta Super Speciality Hospital, LucknowCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Shiva Singh
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Birla Open Minds International School , Shaheed Path, Lucknow | Awarded Best Integrated CBSE Curriculum School in Lucknow- 4 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Mrityunjay Shukla
1/3
Resale
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Sardar Patel Post Graduate Institute of Dental & ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AS
ASHU SRIVASTAV
1/21
New Booking
Shalimar Belvedere Court 3
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home

Zero Brokerage Projects around Amar Shaheed Path

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
4.37 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
I
INVEST PROPMART
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 2
5.92 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Jashn Elevate Phase 2
Jashn Realty
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
FR
FIN REALTORS
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Migsun Lucknow Central
Migsun
Studio Studio Flat Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Dynasty
3.59 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Oro Dynasty
ORO Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Arjunganj, Lucknow
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Sourabh Chandra
Owner
4500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Eldeco II, Lucknow
Resale
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.4 kmMedanta hospital- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 8.4 kmSHRI GANPATI SWEETS ...+ More
Awhitu Home India
1/24
New Booking
Emaar Elite Oasis
RERA
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.93k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
SK
Santosh Kumar Mishra
1/6
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Parwan Pandey
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
CMS School- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 2 kmThe Piccadily Luc...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Deepak Yadav
1/21
New Booking
PS Apartment
RERA
₹74.95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Medanta Super Speciality Hospital, LucknowClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Sumit Singh
1/4
New Booking
₹19.99 L
Avg. price: ₹624.00/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 1.3 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 7.9 kmThe M...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Amar Shaheed Path

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
by Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
I
INVEST PROPMART
Seller + 3 more
RU
Rakesh Upadhyay
1/18
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Bindu Shekhar
Owner
1/15
Resale
Daffodils
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Awhitu Home India
1/6
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1857 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Iksingh
Owner
600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
Resale
No Brokerage
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AC
Atul Chawla
1/4
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmKris...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SK
Santosh Kumar Mishra
1/5
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGarden
Kuldeep
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in UP Awas UPAVP Vrindavan Yojna, Roberts Lines for Rs. 5000000
Resale
UP Awas UPAVP Vrindavan Yojna
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 12.3 kmPunjab...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Saksham Srivastava
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1949 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vrindavan Yojana for Rs. 13200000
Resale
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DM
Dinesh Maurya
1/3
Resale
LDA Sunrise Mrigshira Apartment
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Gallery Cover Image of 1015 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gomti Nagar for Rs. 8900000
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to AirportEarthquake Resistant
VD
Vinit Dwivedi
1/7
Resale
Arsha Sumangalam
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
1573 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Kanti Niketan
Residential Plots
Neel Matha,Lucknow
58.56 L-84.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
Studio Studio Apartment
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
93.51 L-3.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivani S G Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Apartment
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
70.13 L-95.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Dynasty
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
1.25 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gandharva Imperial Residencia
4 BHK Apartment
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
1.99 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 1
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
98.6 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dynasty By ORO Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
60.37 L-78.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Zenith Vista
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
1.01 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity Phase 3
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
2.98 Cr-3.42 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow

Neel Matha
1 people rated this locality