Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 552

New Residential Projects in Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Amar Shaheed Path? Housing.com offers 145+ Ready to Move, 22+ Under Construction and 74+ Resale Projects in Amar Shaheed Path. Choose from 101+ new & upcoming projects in Amar Shaheed Path. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Valencia Towers Phase 2 (1892 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
Eldeco Hanging Gardens (1417 sq.ft)
₹1.44 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Eldeco II, Lucknow
Migsun Lucknow Central (1011 sq.ft)
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
Daffodils (1120 sq.ft)
₹66.64 L - 98.18 L
Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow
Ekana Ontario R3 (2484 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr - 4.89 Cr
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
Emaar Elite Oasis (1494 sq.ft)
₹2.74 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
Shalimar One World Pinnacle (3669 sq.ft)
₹4.59 Cr - 8.21 Cr
Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow
Oro Constella (1910 sq.ft)
₹1.51 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
LDA Sunrise Mrigshira Apartment (1009 sq.ft)
₹80.57 L
Kanpur Road, Lucknow
Rohit The Elite (2915 sq.ft)
₹2.77 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
...Read more
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
1/20
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

4 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K - 14.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
LR
Laxmi Real Estate
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Eldeco II, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2032
Updated
3w ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

Studio Apartment
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹66.64 L - 80.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Updated
2w ago
AT
Anoop Tiwari
+ 2 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.59 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
Updated
3w ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/30
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow

4 BHK Penthouse
₹6.49 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.59 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹8.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.09 K - 17.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
KR
Kiara Realtors
+ 3 more
1/47
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.11 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.99 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Amar Shaheed Path

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
4.37 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 2
5.92 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Jashn Elevate Phase 2
Jashn Realty
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
I
INVEST PROPMART
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Migsun Lucknow Central
Migsun
Studio Studio Flat Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Elite Oasis
₹2.74 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Emaar Elite Oasis
Emaar Mgf Land Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
+ 1 more
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kanpur Road, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹80.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.99k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
3w ago
AT
Anoop Tiwari
+ 1 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
Updated
3w ago
BI
Base infra solutions
+ 2 more
1/5
3.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

1378 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1469 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
1507 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
1635 sq.ft Plot
₹1.67 Cr
1678 sq.ft Plot
₹1.71 Cr
1721 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
1722 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
1739 sq.ft Plot
₹1.77 Cr
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹1.78 Cr
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
1807 sq.ft Plot
₹1.84 Cr
1852 sq.ft Plot
₹1.89 Cr
1859 sq.ft Plot
₹1.9 Cr
1897 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
1912 sq.ft Plot
₹1.95 Cr
1943 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
2067 sq.ft Plot
₹2.11 Cr
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹2.37 Cr
3274 sq.ft Plot
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AT
Anoop Tiwari
+ 1 more
1/13
4.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

1378 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
1387 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/26
3.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arjunganj, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
1/28
4.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/29
4.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Arjunganj, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr - 3.41 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹7.34 Cr - 8.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 6 more
1/32
4.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
RF
Resicom forever Pvt Ltd
1/23
4.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arjunganj, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹69.17 L - 76.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.11 L - 95.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Amar Shaheed Path

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
by Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Belvedere Court
₹1.59 Cr - 5.87 Cr
Shalimar Belvedere Court
by Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/21
4.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
1/25
4.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
ST
Seven Treez Realtors
1/30
4.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
LR
Laxmi Real Estate
+ 2 more
1/16
7.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kalli Pashchim, Lucknow

1503 sq.ft Plot
₹75.15 L
1746 sq.ft Plot
₹87.3 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
+ 1 more
1/10
7.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in LDA Colony, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹54.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Updated
1w ago
RF
Resicom forever Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/16
6.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Lalbagh, Lucknow

Studio Apartment
₹99.15 L - 1.07 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 1.73 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.95 K - ₹23.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
DR
Devashray Realtors
1/22
6.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2031
RG
RR GROUP
+ 1 more
1/21
7.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Krishna Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Villa
₹62.5 L - 75 L
3 BHK Villa
₹68.5 L - 87.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/15
5.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sultanpur Road, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.85 K - ₹20.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
RF
Resicom forever Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/31
7.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalli Pashchim, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
2w ago
I
INVEST PROPMART
+ 2 more
1/26
5.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sultanpur Road, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse