Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1521

Ready to Move Properties in Ameer Nagar, Charbagh, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
SV
SUNIL VERMA
Locality Champion
1/21
0.92 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
SC
Sabri City
Locality Champion
1/4
2.33 km away
New Booking
₹5.46 L
Avg. price: ₹910.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro...+ More
KY
Kamlesh Yadav
+ 1 more
1/21
4.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Krishna Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Villa
₹62.5 L - 75 L
3 BHK Villa
₹68.5 L - 87.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
4.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in LDA Colony, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
₹29.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.98k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SC
Sabri City
Locality Champion
1/4
2.33 km away
New Booking
₹5.58 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
558 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ameer Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
5.98 kmfrom
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
SC
Sabri City
Locality Champion
1/8
1.62 km away
New Booking
Shri Sai Dham
₹10.35 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmMawaiya Metro ...+ More
AG
ABR GROUP PROPERTIES
1/7
4.19 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
+ 1 more
1/10
5.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in LDA Colony, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹54.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Updated
1w ago
AD
Anmol Deovanshi
Locality Champion
1/54
2.33 km away
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
A
Abhineet
1/20
7.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Mohammad Ghufran Amin Siddiqui
Owner
1/10
1.96 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
SC
Sabri City
Locality Champion
1/5
1.45 km away
New Booking
Amna Park View Apartments
RERA
₹7.3 L
Avg. price: ₹659.00/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
+ 1 more
1/2
6.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kanpur Road, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹80.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.99k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ameer Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
by Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat
LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
AD
Anmol Deovanshi
Locality Champion
1/32
2.33 km away
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Aryan Tripathi
Owner
1/21
4.03 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
MS
Manish Sharma
1/20
5.75 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/24
2.33 km away
New Booking
Arsh City Property
₹11.65 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft
1144 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/26
3.43 km away
New Booking
JSI Aalishan City
₹14.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar M...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Aryan Yadav
Owner
1/9
4.49 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
MS
Manish Sharma
1/42
5.03 km away
Verified
Resale
Shalimar Grand
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
K
Krishna
1/13
6.11 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPOP FinishingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
RA
Rahul Awasthi
1/12
6.01 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Krishna Nagar Metro StationClose to Chaudhary Charan Singh Interna...+ More
Updated
5d ago
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/12
3.43 km away
New Booking
JSI Aalishan City
₹12.28 L
Avg. price: ₹1.41k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
AP
Aashiyana Property Point
1/36
7.01 km away
Resale
Aarohan Crystel Link Apartment
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLift24*7 SecurityClose to Transport Nagar Metro Station
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Ameer Nagar, Lucknow

5,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,254
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ameer Nagar, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aishbagh,Lucknow
81.31 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seventh The Woods Kohinoor
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
78.72 L-87.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishbagh Square
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
1.11 Cr-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Badan Neelaya Capital
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Alambagh,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mega Sahib Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
LDA Colony,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GSR Heights
Studio, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Natkur,Lucknow
19.66 L-86.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Dynasty
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
1.25 Cr-1.62 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Kanti Niketan
Residential Plots
Neel Matha,Lucknow
58.56 L-84.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 2
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
1.6 Cr-3.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Valencia County East Phase 2