Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Ameer Nagar, Charbagh, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Ameer Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Ameer Nagar, Charbagh, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1560 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Ameer Nagar, Charbagh
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Ameer Nagar)

Ashish Yadav
Owner
1/7
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe P...+ More
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
+ 1 more
1/10
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in LDA Colony, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹54.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79k/sq.ftSizes: 1140 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Thakur Kunjan Singh
Owner
1/14
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Way Public School- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmIdrees Biryani- 0.1 kmPara Ganj Complex- 0...+ More
Shipra Gupta
Owner
1/3
0.3 km away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmDurgapuri Metro Station- 1 kmMilan~A Sp...+ More
Rishabh
Owner
1/7
0.9 km away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmDurgapuri Metro Station- 1.4 kmMilan~A ...+ More
Navjyot Singh
Owner
0.9 km away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
SI
Sansar Infratech
1/15
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aishbagh, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.35k/sq.ftSizes: 1382 - 1832 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ameer Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
5.98 kmfrom
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
ASIF
1/5
1.0 km away
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1897 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
RU
Rama Unnati Builders
1/3
1.0 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Flats in Charbagh, Lucknow

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1136 - 2375 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
MB
Maya buildcon pvt ltd
1/5
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Talkatora, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 585 - 1400 sq.ft.
SS
Seventh Sky Developers Private Limited
1/13
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Aishbagh, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹78.72 L - 87.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1312 - 1453 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Vishnu Solanki
Owner
1/3
1.2 kms away
₹64.37 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCharbagh Metro Station- 0.1 kmMilan~A S...+ More
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
1/7
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Aishbagh, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftSizes: 2183 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
Rishabh Jain
Owner
1.3 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCharbagh Metro Station- 1.2 kmMilan~A S...+ More
DeshbhakT PrInCe
Owner
1/4
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Siddharth Sharma
Owner
1/4
2.0 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 1.7 kmSharma Ji Ki Cha...+ More
Pushpendra Singh
Owner
1/2
2.3 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro Station- 0.5 kmMilan~A S...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Ameer Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
by Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat
LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
Naseema Raza
Owner
1/7
2.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School, Rajendra Nagar, Campus I- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmKD Singh Stadium Metro St...+ More
Satakshi
Owner
1/4
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmKD Singh Stadium Metro Station- 2.3 km  ...+ More
Jai Kumar
Owner
2.5 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 0.1 kmSharma...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Ameer Nagar, Lucknow

5,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,254
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ameer Nagar, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aishbagh,Lucknow
81.31 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seventh The Woods Kohinoor
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
78.72 L-87.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishbagh Square
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
1.11 Cr-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Badan Neelaya Capital
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Alambagh,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mega Sahib Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
LDA Colony,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GSR Heights
Studio, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Natkur,Lucknow
19.66 L-86.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Dynasty
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
1.25 Cr-1.62 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Kanti Niketan
Residential Plots
Neel Matha,Lucknow
58.56 L-84.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 2
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
1.6 Cr-3.4 Cr