Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Ameer Nagar, Charbagh, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Ameer Nagar)

Mohammad Ghufran Amin Siddiqui
Owner
1/10
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 1.7 kmSharma Ji Ki Cha...+ More
Gaurav
Owner
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 0.1 kmSharma Ji Ki Cha...+ More
R
Resicom
1/33
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftClose to Sachivalaya Metro Station
AG
ABR GROUP PROPERTIES
1/7
4.2 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
+ 1 more
1/10
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in LDA Colony, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹54.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79k/sq.ftSizes: 1140 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Neha Sharma
Owner
1/11
6.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹17.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 3.5 kmThe ...+ More
Shipra Gupta
Owner
1/3
0.3 km away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmDurgapuri Metro Station- 1 kmMilan~A Sp...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ameer Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
5.98 kmfrom
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
Sarthak Luthra
Owner
0.8 km away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
2380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmDurgapuri Metro Station- 0.2 kmMilan~A ...+ More
Rishabh
Owner
1/7
0.9 km away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmDurgapuri Metro Station- 1.4 kmMilan~A ...+ More
Navjyot Singh
Owner
0.9 km away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Anshul
Owner
0.9 km away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
SI
Sansar Infratech
1/15
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aishbagh, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.35k/sq.ftSizes: 1382 - 1832 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Sanjay Pahwa
Owner
1/3
1.0 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 1.1 km  ...+ More
ASIF
1/5
1.0 km away
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1897 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
ASIF
1/10
1.0 km away
₹77.77 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
997 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 2 km  ...+ More
ASIF
1/6
1.0 km away
₹77.77 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
997 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RU
Rama Unnati Builders
1/3
1.0 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Flats in Charbagh, Lucknow

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1136 - 2375 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Ameer Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
by Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat
LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
Durgesh Kumar Dixit
Owner
1/6
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹54.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Harsh Harsh
Owner
1/4
1.1 kms away
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 3.2 km  ...+ More
MB
Maya buildcon pvt ltd
1/5
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Talkatora, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 585 - 1400 sq.ft.
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Ameer Nagar, Lucknow

5,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,254
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ameer Nagar, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aishbagh,Lucknow
81.31 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seventh The Woods Kohinoor
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
78.72 L-87.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishbagh Square
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
1.11 Cr-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Badan Neelaya Capital
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Alambagh,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mega Sahib Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
LDA Colony,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GSR Heights
Studio, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Natkur,Lucknow
19.66 L-86.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Dynasty
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
1.25 Cr-1.62 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Kanti Niketan
Residential Plots
Neel Matha,Lucknow
58.56 L-84.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 2
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
1.6 Cr-3.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Valencia County East Phase 2
4 BHK Villa
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ameer Nagar, Lucknow

Charbagh
1 people rated this locality
4.5
7,779
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajendra Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
8,679
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Talkatora
1 people rated this locality
5
4,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Alambagh
23 people rated this locality
4.82
5,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,388