Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Atrauli, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Atrauli)

SP
Shubh Properties
1/6
6.2 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Central Academy, Indiranagar- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital Lucknow |...+ More
SP
Shubh Properties
1/8
6.2 kms away
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manak Kumar
Owner
0.4 km away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Deepti Montessori English Medium School- 1.5 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & R...+ More
V K Mishra
1/4
0.8 km away
₹63.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre |...+ More
RG
Reciprocal Group
1/3
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Jankipuram Garden, Lucknow

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030
Adesh
Owner
1/4
1.1 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Deepti Montessori English Medium School- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & R...+ More
Rehan Ahmad
Owner
2.2 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.1 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 6 kmVijay Paradise-...+ More
Shubham Mishra
Owner
2.3 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 7.4 kmShyam Swaad Mithai ...+ More
Tariq Khan
Owner
1/3
2.3 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
2277 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.5 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 8.7 kmShyam Swaad Mithai...+ More
HARSH GUPTA
Owner
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KRISHNA CHAUHAN
Owner
1/8
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre | Best...+ More
Shivendra Prakash
Owner
2.3 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 13 kmScorpio Club & Reso...+ More
S N Srivastava
Owner
2.3 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.46k/sq.ft
3080 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.2 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 8.4 kmShyam Swaad Mithai...+ More
Saurabh
Owner
1/7
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.2 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 8.2 kmShyam Swaad Mithai ...+ More
Lalit Kumar
Owner
1/2
2.5 kms away
₹19.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.8 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 8.4 kmShyam Swaad Mithai ...+ More
GI
Golden Infrazone Pvt Ltd
1/3
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jankipuram, Lucknow

1250 sq.ft Plot
₹8.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹700.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Atrauli, Lucknow

4,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Atrauli, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Reciprocal Green
Residential Plots
Jankipuram Garden,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Oro County
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Jankipuram,Lucknow
58.24 L-99.01 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Tryambakam Developers
Residential Plots
Jankipuram,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Devganga Constructions Sudarshan Prakriti Vihar
Residential Plots
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Anushthan Vedic Village Phase 1 Extension
Residential Plots
Sherpur Lawal,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Metro City Phase 9
Residential Plots
Kalli Pashchim,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Garv Metro City P2 A
Residential Plots
Kalli Pashchim,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in NDBG Green Nest Avenue
Residential Plots
Makhdoompur Kaithi,Lucknow
17.49 L-20.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shashikala Vidhi Estate Extension
Residential Plots
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Royalocean Dream City Phase 2
Residential Plots
Kisan Path,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Atrauli, Lucknow

Kalyanpur (West)
2 people rated this locality