Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Barkhurdarpur, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Rajesh Pandey
Owner
1/25
Resale
Woodland Paradise Rudraksh Kalptaru
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Neeraj Kumar Singh
Owner
1250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Barkhurdarpur, Lucknow
Resale
₹46.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmGreen City Hospital and Cancer Centre- 2.3 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 11.4 kmScorpio Club &...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Barkhurdarpur)

SP
Shubh Properties
1/6
5.1 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Central Academy, Indiranagar- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital Lucknow | IVF Hos...+ More
SP
Shubh Properties
1/8
5.1 kms away
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GITAM SINGH
Owner
1/21
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹12.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Seth M. R. Jaipuria School- 2.8 kmMannat Hospital | 24 hours Emergency Hospital | Ambulance Service | Kursi Road- 2.4 kmMunsh...+ More
Amit Kumar Mishra
Owner
1/13
5.8 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ujjwal Public School- 4.6 kmMannat Hospital | 24 hours Emergency Hospital | Ambulance Service | Kursi Road- 7.4 kmMunshipulia M...+ More
Pooja
Owner
1/9
6.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹16.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Seth M. R. Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmMannat Hospital | 24 hours Emergency Hospital | Ambulance Service | Kursi Road- 5.6 kmMunsh...+ More
Aqil Ahmad
Owner
1/32
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹13.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sameer Siddique
Owner
1/10
1.3 kms away
₹26.35 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmGreen City Hospital and Cancer Centre- 2 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 11.6 kmScorpio Club & R...+ More
V K Mishra
1/4
1.7 kms away
₹63.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre | Best Ps...+ More
RG
RSS Greenland Developers
1/7
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dashauli

600 sq.ft Plot
₹2.7 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹4.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹5.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹6.75 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹8.1 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹450.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Shivam
Owner
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AMS : Achievers Modern School- 1.3 kmGreen City Hospital and Cancer Centre- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 14 kmScorp...+ More
Maneesh Singh
Owner
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Abdul
Owner
1/2
2.1 kms away
₹9.38 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vijay Singh
Owner
2.1 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹363.00/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Md Irsad
Owner
1/2
2.1 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AMS : Achievers Modern School- 1.4 kmMannat Hospital | 24 hours Emergency Hospital | Ambulance Service | Kursi Road- 0.1 kmMuns...+ More
Shivendra Prakash
Owner
2.1 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 13 kmScorpio Club & Resort in Lu...+ More
Vinod
Owner
1/2
2.1 kms away
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pawan Singh
Owner
1/8
2.1 kms away
₹4.49 L
Avg. price: ₹449.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Abhinav
Owner
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Javed
Owner
1/2
2.2 kms away
₹13.66 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Manak Kumar
Owner
2.8 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Deepti Montessori English Medium School- 1.5 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Cen...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Barkhurdarpur, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in 100 Acars Vintage Town
Residential Plots
Nargismau,Lucknow
25.0 L-75.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Reciprocal Green
Residential Plots
Jankipuram Garden,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Oro County
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Jankipuram,Lucknow
58.24 L-99.01 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Tryambakam Developers
Residential Plots
Jankipuram,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Anushthan Vedic Village Phase 1
Residential Plots
Nigoha,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Srinivasa City
Residential Plots
Nizampur,Lucknow
29.6 L-1.48 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Metro City Phase 10
Residential Plots
Mati Village,Lucknow
80.73 L-1.35 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shalimar Serene Ville
Residential Plots
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Arsh Enclave
Residential Plots
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
19.38 L-48.44 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Devganga Constructions Sudarshan Prakriti Vihar
Residential Plots
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Barkhurdarpur, Lucknow

Kursi Road
4,578
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Misripur
4,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dashauli
4,692