Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Barkhurdarpur, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
RD
Rudraksh Developers
1/40

1, 2 BHK Villas in Barkhurdarpur

1 BHK Villa
₹28 L
2 BHK Villa
₹28.0 L - 68.0 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44 K - 5.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Barkhurdarpur)

SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1/19
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Greens
RERA

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Naubasta Kala

1 BHK Flat
₹45.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
VI
VJ Infracity LLP
1/7
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Misripur

2 BHK Villa
₹25.76 L - 40.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
MI
Modern Infra Estate Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dashauli

1 BHK Flat
₹10.21 L - 13.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 1032 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015
RG
RSS Greenland Developers
1/7
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dashauli

600 sq.ft Plot
₹2.7 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹4.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹5.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹6.75 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹8.1 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹450.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
RB
Reputed Builder
1/4
2.1 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Dashauli

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 - 1100 sq.ft.
RG
Rohit Group
1/11
2.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Guramba

1 BHK Flat
₹28.16 L - 28.87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.1 L - 71.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1515 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
1/14
3.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gaurabagh

1 BHK Flat
₹28.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.06 L - 49.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.66 L - 56.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 681 - 1355 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Barkhurdarpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
5.57 kmfrom
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
HI
Hira Infra Group
1/10
3.0 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Jankipuram

2 BHK Villa
₹64 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.28 K - ₹5.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1327 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
VR
VASUNDHARA RS HOMES
1/17
3.1 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Jankipuram

2 BHK Villa
₹25.6 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 640 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
OC
Oro Constructions
1/25
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jankipuram

2 BHK Flat
₹51.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.65 L - 64.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 890 - 1125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
KR
Kiran Real Estate
1/18
3.3 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Paikaramau

2 BHK Villa
₹30.83 L - 33.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2017
YI
Yuva Infra Estate
1/5
3.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Mohmmadpur Majara

1 BHK Villa
₹24 L
2 BHK Villa
₹32 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1000 sq.ft.
AA
A and S Estate Makers Builders & Developers
1/14
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phool Bagh Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹38.57 L - 44.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.48 L - 49.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1102 - 1423 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
GE
Garg Enclave
1/2
3.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Indira Nagar

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹41.6 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹44.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹57.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
MI
Manas India Projects Pvt Ltd
1/6
3.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Villa
₹21.6 L
2 BHK Villa
₹43.2 L
3 BHK Villa
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
HI
Hira Infra Group
1/6
3.8 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Jankipuram

2 BHK Villa
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.88k/sq.ftSizes: 1140 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
SW
Sanjeevani Wealth
1/2
3.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Independent Floors in Jankipuram

1 BHK Independent Floor
₹18.6 L - 27.28 L
2 BHK Independent Floor
₹37.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014

Ready to Move Projects around Barkhurdarpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
by Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
AS
Abhishek Shukla
1/16
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹85.96 L - 1.03 Cr