Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Barkhurdarpur, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Barkhurdarpur? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Barkhurdarpur, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Woodland Paradise Rudraksh Kalptaru (630 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Barkhurdarpur, Lucknow
...Read more
RD
Rudraksh Developers
1/40

2 BHK Villa in Barkhurdarpur

1 BHK Villa
₹28 L
2 BHK Villa
₹28.0 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021