Modern Infra Estate Pvt Ltd1/2Modern Infra Swapnlok 1, 2 BHK Flats in Dashauli 1 BHK Flat₹10.21 L - 13.41 L2 BHK Flat₹23.74 LAvg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015Contact
RSS Greenland Developers1/7Rss Good Luck City Residential Land / Plots in Dashauli 600 sq.ft Plot₹2.7 L800 sq.ft Plot₹3.6 L1000 sq.ft Plot₹4.5 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹5.4 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹6.75 L1800 sq.ft Plot₹8.1 L2400 sq.ft Plot₹10.8 L3200 sq.ft Plot₹14.4 LAvg. Price: ₹450.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019Contact
Shri Balaji Construction Co1/196.5 kms awayZero BrokerageGreens RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Naubasta Kala 1 BHK Flat₹45.17 L2 BHK Flat₹70.89 L3 BHK Flat₹93.83 LAvg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022Contact
Kiran Real Estate1/181.2 kms awayKiran Enclave Villa 2 BHK Villa in Paikaramau 2 BHK Villa₹30.83 L - 33.91 LAvg. Price: ₹3.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2017Contact
RDRudraksh Developers1/401.7 kms awayWoodland Paradise Rudraksh Kalptaru RERA1, 2 BHK Villas in Barkhurdarpur 1 BHK Villa₹28 L2 BHK Villa₹28.0 L - 68.0 LAvg. Price: ₹4.44 K - 5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021Contact
VIVJ Infracity LLP1/72.0 kms awayVJ DH2 Paradise 2 BHK Villa in Misripur 2 BHK Villa₹25.76 L - 40.48 LAvg. Price: ₹3.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022Contact
YIYuva Infra Estate1/54.2 kms awayYuva Raghav Madhav Vihar 1, 2 BHK Villas in Mohmmadpur Majara 1 BHK Villa₹24 L2 BHK Villa₹32 L - 40 LAvg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1000 sq.ft.Contact
HIHira Infra Group1/104.2 kms awayHira Villas 2 BHK Villa in Jankipuram 2 BHK Villa₹64 L - 70 LAvg. Price: ₹5.28 K - ₹5.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1327 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024Contact
RGRohit Group1/114.3 kms awayRohit Grand RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Guramba 1 BHK Flat₹28.16 L - 28.87 L2 BHK Flat₹45.25 L3 BHK Flat₹69.1 L - 71.11 LAvg. Price: ₹4.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1515 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024Contact
VRVASUNDHARA RS HOMES1/174.4 kms awayVASUNDHARA RS HOMES Ryt Homes 2 BHK Villa in Jankipuram 2 BHK Villa₹25.6 L - 60 LAvg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 640 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024Contact
OCOro Constructions1/254.4 kms awayOro Elements RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Jankipuram 2 BHK Flat₹51.16 L3 BHK Flat₹62.65 L - 64.67 LAvg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 890 - 1125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024Contact
Lucknow Development Authority1/145.0 kms awaySmriti Apartment RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gaurabagh 1 BHK Flat₹28.26 L2 BHK Flat₹48.06 L - 49.34 L3 BHK Flat₹56.66 L - 56.77 LAvg. Price: ₹4.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 681 - 1355 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019Contact
VGVJ Group1/65.0 kms awayVJ DH2 Lake View Villas RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Saihara 2 BHK Villa₹27.5 L - 51 L3 BHK Villa₹53.67 L4 BHK Villa₹59.28 LAvg. Price: ₹3.12 K - ₹3.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 770 - 1900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024Contact
HIHira Infra Group1/65.3 kms awayHira Horizon City 2 BHK Villa in Jankipuram 2 BHK Villa₹52 LAvg. Price: ₹3.88k/sq.ftSizes: 1140 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024Contact
Sanjeevani Wealth1/25.4 kms awaySanjeevani Wealth Delight Homes 1, 2 BHK Independent Floors in Jankipuram 1 BHK Independent Floor₹18.6 L - 27.28 L2 BHK Independent Floor₹37.2 LAvg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014Contact
A and S Estate Makers Builders & Developers1/145.6 kms awayA And S Aman Heights 2, 3 BHK Flats in Phool Bagh Colony 2 BHK Flat₹38.57 L - 44.48 L3 BHK Flat₹48.48 L - 49.8 LAvg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1102 - 1423 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017Contact
GEGarg Enclave1/25.8 kms awayGarg Green City RERAResidential Land / Plots in Indira Nagar 1000 sq.ft Plot₹32 L1100 sq.ft Plot₹35.2 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹38.4 L1300 sq.ft Plot₹41.6 L1400 sq.ft Plot₹44.8 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹48 L1800 sq.ft Plot₹57.6 LAvg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022Contact
MIManas India Projects Pvt Ltd1/65.8 kms awayManas Town Housing Project RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Indira Nagar 1 BHK Villa₹21.6 L2 BHK Villa₹43.2 L3 BHK Villa₹72 LAvg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020Contact
ASAbhishek Shukla1/166.1 kms awayGarg Enclave Extension 2, 3 BHK Villas in Indira Nagar 2 BHK VillaPrice on Request3 BHK Villa₹85.96 L - 1.03 CrSizes: 1200 - 1680 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022Contact