Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Dashauli, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
RB
Reputed Builder
1/4

2 BHK Villa in Dashauli

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Dashauli)

FR
FifthWall Realtors LLP
1/23
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Mati

3 BHK Villa
₹57.3 L - 68.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1592 - 1894 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
ILU SINGH
Owner
1/8
1.2 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
AMS : Achievers Modern School- 1.3 kmMannat Hospital | 24 hours Emergency Hospital | Ambulance Service | Kursi Road- 1.7 kmMuns...+ More
KR
Kiran Real Estate
1/18
1.2 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Paikaramau

2 BHK Villa
₹30.83 L - 33.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2017
Anupam Awasthi
Owner
1/10
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
AMS : Achievers Modern School- 1.3 kmGreen City Hospital and Cancer Centre- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 14 kmScorp...+ More
Taiyab
Owner
1/19
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
RD
Rudraksh Developers
1/40
1.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Barkhurdarpur

1 BHK Villa
₹28 L
2 BHK Villa
₹28.0 L - 68.0 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44 K - 5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
VI
VJ Infracity LLP
1/7
2.0 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Misripur

2 BHK Villa
₹25.76 L - 40.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
Vimlesh Kumar Pandey
Owner
1/28
2.8 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 0.1 kmScorpio Club & Resort in L...+ More
Umair Shaikh
Owner
1/3
2.8 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
YI
Yuva Infra Estate
1/5
4.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Mohmmadpur Majara

1 BHK Villa
₹24 L
2 BHK Villa
₹32 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1000 sq.ft.
HI
Hira Infra Group
1/10
4.2 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Jankipuram

2 BHK Villa
₹64 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.28 K - ₹5.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1327 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Sonam
Owner
1/20
4.4 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre | Best Psychia...+ More
VR
VASUNDHARA RS HOMES
1/17
4.4 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Jankipuram

2 BHK Villa
₹25.6 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 640 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
VG
VJ Group
1/6
5.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Saihara

2 BHK Villa
₹27.5 L - 51 L
3 BHK Villa
₹53.67 L
4 BHK Villa
₹59.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.12 K - ₹3.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 770 - 1900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
Akshay Singh
Owner
1/2
5.3 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre | Best Psychiatr...+ More
HI
Hira Infra Group
1/6
5.3 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Jankipuram

2 BHK Villa
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.88k/sq.ftSizes: 1140 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
Swarnima Sharma
Owner
1/14
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kunwar's Global School - Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 0.1 kmRasoi Hut...+ More
MI
Manas India Projects Pvt Ltd
1/6
5.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Villa
₹21.6 L
2 BHK Villa
₹43.2 L
3 BHK Villa
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
Vikas Malhotra
Owner
1/6
6.0 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
AS
Abhishek Shukla
1/16
6.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹85.96 L - 1.03 Cr
Sizes: 1200 - 1680 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Dashauli, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of A V Enterprises
2 BHK Villa
Dashauli,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dashauli, Lucknow

Kursi Road
4,578
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adhar Khera
3,781
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Paikaramau
4,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
Barkhurdarpur
3,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rasoolpur Sadat
3,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharawamau
10,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Behta
2,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Misripur
4,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mohmmadpur Majara
3,774
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Siwan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.