Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Bajrang Chauraha, Indira Nagar, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bajrang Chauraha? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bajrang Chauraha)

SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1/19
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Greens
RERA

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Naubasta Kala

1 BHK Flat
₹45.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
RD
Rishita Developer
+ 2 more
1/34
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar Extension

4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 2048 - 2243 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/35
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Gomti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.88 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.16 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr - 4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1857 - 3993 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/23
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Gomti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.73 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4 Cr - 4.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1344 - 3372 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 4 more
1/25
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.44 K - 14.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 965 - 1379 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
1/25
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.58k/sq.ftSizes: 2324 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
AS
Abhishek Shukla
1/16
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹85.96 L - 1.03 Cr
Sizes: 1200 - 1680 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
MD
Mayur Developers
1/5
0.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹20.3 L - 21.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.11 L - 29.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 752 - 1105 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bajrang Chauraha

Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
4.62 kmfrom
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Manhattan Phase III
5.03 kmfrom
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Rishita Manhattan Phase III
Rishita Developer
4 BHK Flat Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
RD
Rishita Developer
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Oranje Castle
5.99 kmfrom
₹2.23 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Suraj Oranje Castle
Suraj Infra Ventures Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Trinity
5.99 kmfrom
₹2.5 Cr - 6.26 Cr
Eldeco Trinity
Eldeco Inception Buildtech Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
MI
Manas India Projects Pvt Ltd
1/6
0.8 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Villa
₹21.6 L
2 BHK Villa
₹43.2 L
3 BHK Villa
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
GE
Garg Enclave
1/2
0.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Indira Nagar

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹41.6 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹44.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹57.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
VI
VJ Infracity LLP
1/12
2.5 kms away
VJ DH 3
RERA

2, 2.5 BHK Villas in Kalyanpur (East)

2 BHK Villa
₹34 L
2.5 BHK Villa
₹46 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
VS
Vijay Shri Constructions
1/23
2.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹85.41 L - 88.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1314 - 2730 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
SR
Shri Rudra Real Infra Pvt Ltd
1/6
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Indira Nagar

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
II
India Infrahitech Pvt.ltd.
1/2
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vikas Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1060 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2020
AA
A and S Estate Makers Builders & Developers
1/14
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phool Bagh Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹38.57 L - 44.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.48 L - 49.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1102 - 1423 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
1/14
3.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gaurabagh

1 BHK Flat
₹28.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.06 L - 49.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.66 L - 56.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 681 - 1355 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
TD
Tirath Developers
1/6
3.5 kms away

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹82.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 959 - 1631 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Bajrang Chauraha

Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
by Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Manhattan Phase III
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Rishita Manhattan Phase III
by Rishita Developer
4 BHK Flat
Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
RD
Rishita Developer
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Oranje Castle
₹2.23 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Suraj Oranje Castle
by Suraj Infra Ventures Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
FB
Future builders and developers
1/4
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹69 L - 86 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 830 - 1260 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
MI
Max Infra Venture Private Limited
1/14
3.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹49.99 L - 59.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.64 K - ₹3.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1275 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
CD
Crown Developers Lucknow
1/8
3.5 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Villa
₹55.01 L - 57 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1266 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bajrang Chauraha, Lucknow

Sarvodaya Nagar
4,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 18
7,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block B
10,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shakti Nagar
5,993
Avg. Price per sq.ft
67.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Patel Nagar, Ismailganj
5,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Bajrang Chauraha, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshika Ontario
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Anora Kala,Lucknow
1.09 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shere Shalimar Mannat Extension
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammadpur Chauki,Lucknow
61.2 L-77.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohit The Elite
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
2.77 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar One World Pinnacle
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Amar Shaheed Path,Lucknow
4.59 Cr-8.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Manzil Ashiyana
Property
Badhamau,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BP DPS Palladio