Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Balaganj, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Balaganj)

DURGESH SHARMA
Owner
1/6
1.0 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Joseph Inter College, Senior Campus School- 0.1 kmSumitra Eye Care & Maternity Centre Private Limited- 0.1 kmMashi Biryani W...+ More
Gauravv Mourya
Owner
1/3
3.4 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmVishwavidyalaya Metro Station-...+ More
Anurag Nigam
Owner
1/5
3.8 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School, Rajendra Nagar, Campus I- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Statio...+ More
Rahul
Owner
1/5
4.9 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Siddhartha Global School (CBSE)- 0.8 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Sameer
Owner
1/2
5.4 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
Shifan Shah
Owner
1/2
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 1.4 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 1.4 kmSharma Ji ...+ More
Himanshu Arora
1/3
7.0 kms away
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Afnan Ahmaf
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Mallpur for Rs. 400000
2.5 kms away
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Way Public School- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1 kmIdree...+ More
Alok Tripathi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Rajajipuram for Rs. 7500000
3.7 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anjani's Public School- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 5.9 kmMilan...+ More
Patha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Charbagh for Rs. 2000000
6.8 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCharbagh Metro Station- 0.1 kmMilan~A Specialit...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Balaganj, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Earthcon Emerald Gardens
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasant Kunj,Lucknow
57.58 L-98.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Park View Apartment
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Vasant Kunj,Lucknow
74.6 L-94.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahara City Homes Apartments Lucknow
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghaila,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Twin Towers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Mutkkipur,Lucknow
80.76 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Skywalk
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Madiyava,Lucknow
86.46 L-1.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekana Antalya
4, 6 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
2.5 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Heights
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Lalbagh,Lucknow
67.11 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Valencia Tower
4 BHK Apartment
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
3.39 Cr-3.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Narena Rohit Galaxy