Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 36

1 RK for Sale in Bhadruk, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/6
4.9 km away
New Booking
₹81.4 L
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
577 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseClose to Chaudhary Charan Singh International AirportCommunity Hall
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/6
4.9 km away
New Booking
₹70.9 L
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
503 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming PoolClose to Amausi Airport Bus Stop
A
Abhineet
+ 1 more
1/16
6.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Studio Apartment in Lalbagh, Lucknow

Studio Apartment
₹99.15 L - 1.07 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 1.73 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.13k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
5.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Studio Apartment in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

Studio Apartment
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/6
4.9 km away
New Booking
₹89.3 L
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
633 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/3
4.9 km away
New Booking
₹77 L
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
546 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
AS
Akshat Srivastava
Locality Champion
1/20
5.82 km away
New Booking
Migsun Lucknow Central
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹12.52k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
BS
Bhasker Singh
1/23
5.61 km away
New Booking
UPHDA Saryu Enclave Phse 2
RERA
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Medanta Super Speciality Hospital, LucknowCommunity HallGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhadruk

Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
5.82 kmfrom
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Migsun Lucknow Central
Migsun
Studio Studio Flat Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Bhasker
Owner
2.41 km away
Resale
₹7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
180 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 2.8 kmThe P...+ More
Anam Khan
Owner
1/4
5.78 km away
Verified
Resale
₹8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Awhitu Home India
1/23
3.04 km away
New Booking
Fairdeal Indraprastha Residency
₹75.4 L
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingPool Facing
Updated
3w ago
Shubham Rawat
Owner
1/2
6.65 km away
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Aug, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Man...+ More
Sahil Khatri
Owner
1/3
3.94 km away
Resale
₹16 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro Station- 0.5 kmMilan~A S...+ More
Hardev
Owner
5.86 km away
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 1 kmSharma Ji Ki Chai-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
U
Owner
1/2
5.88 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Harsh
Owner
1/4
4.34 km away
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 1.1 kmThe ...+ More
Veenit
Owner
1/5
5.71 km away
Resale
Rohtas Plot Project
₹16 L
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School nehru road- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 6.7 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Awhitu Home India
1/18
7.25 km away
Resale
Omaxe Hazratganj Residency
RERA
₹79.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
3w ago
AH
Awhitu Home India
1/13
7.25 km away
Resale
Omaxe Hazratganj Residency
RERA
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPet Friendly
NM
New Modern Buildwell Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
3.18 km away

1 RK Studio Apartment in Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Serviced Apartment
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
RK
Rehan kidwai
1/22
4.38 km away

1 RK Studio Apartment in Natkur, Lucknow

Studio Apartment
₹19.66 L - 25.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.39 L - 53.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.68 L - 86.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
CM
Chandra Modern Builders India Pvt. Ltd.
1/17
6.46 km away

1 RK Studio Apartment in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

Studio Apartment
₹15.46 L - 18.48 L
1 BHK Flat
₹30.7 L - 46.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.53 L - 52.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
OP
One Place Infrastructures Private Limited
1/8
6.97 km away

1 RK Studio Apartment in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2023
E
Eldeco
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Saksham At Samridhi Udyan 2
3.38 km away

1 RK Studio Apartment in Eldeco II, Lucknow

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2026
AA
Ansal API
7.38 km away

1 RK Penthouse in Hazratganj, Lucknow

1 RK Penthouse
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2018
Deepak Pandey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhadruk for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 4.8 kmMilan...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Bhasker
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 180 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Ashiyana for Rs. 1400000
1.14 km away
Resale
₹14 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 3.4 kmPizza...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Jitendra Kumar Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Vrindavan Yojana for Rs. 1000000
3.86 km away
Resale
₹10 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 15 km...+ More
Syed Siraj Ahmad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 267 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Qaiserbagh for Rs. 900000
6.18 km away
Resale
₹9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
267 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 1.3 kmSh...+ More
Siraj Ahmad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 250 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Alambagh for Rs. 1900000
3.56 km away
Resale
₹19 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro Station- 1.2 kmSharma Ji...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Bhadruk, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Hanging Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Eldeco II,Lucknow
1.44 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivani S G Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Skyom City
Residential Plots
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
28.0 L-99.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhanushkoti Avikalp Estate
 
 
Jaitikhera,Lucknow
42.35 L-1.88 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Metro City
Residential Plots
Kalli Pashchim,Lucknow
75.15 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraksha Enclave
3, 4 BHK Villas
Purseni,Lucknow
1.2 Cr-2.7 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Skyom City Affordable Plots
Residential Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
36.4 L-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of YTT Life And Joy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pintail Park City, Sultanpur Road
61.11 L-79.78 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bhadruk, Lucknow

Sharda Nagar