0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Bhadruk, Lucknow under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Deepak Pandey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhadruk for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 4.8 kmMilan~A Speci...+ More
Updated
3w ago