Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

New Residential Projects in Bharawamau, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bharawamau? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Bharawamau, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mega Capital Tower (880 sq.ft)
₹29.46 L - 31.14 L
Bharawamau, Lucknow
Roopali Palm View Apartments (606 sq.ft)
₹18.79 L - 35.12 L
Bharawamau, Lucknow
...Read more
MD
Mega Dimension Infra

2 BHK Flat in Bharawamau, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹29.46 L - 31.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
RI
Roopali Infracon Pvt Ltd

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bharawamau, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
₹18.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.63 L - 29.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017