Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Bhusa Mandi, Aishbagh, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bhusa Mandi)

R
Resicom
1/33
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftClose to Sachivalaya Metro Station
SS
Seventh Sky Developers Private Limited
1/13
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Aishbagh

3 BHK Flat
₹78.72 L - 87.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1312 - 1453 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Samar Singh
Owner
1/4
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 1.1 kmThe Piccadil...+ More
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
1/7
5.9 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Vasant Kunj

3 BHK Flat
₹74.6 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹94.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1648 - 2097 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
Shamsher Ali
Owner
2.2 kms away
₹96.74 L
Avg. price: ₹8.23k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmDurgapuri Metro Station- 1.4 kmMilan~A Speciali...+ More
SB
Shiv Badan Infracon Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Badan Neelaya Capital
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Alambagh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 806 - 1281 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
MI
Mega Infra Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Mega Sahib Greens
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in LDA Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 844 - 1082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
SI
Sikka Infratech
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Riverside Residency
6.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hasanganj

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 81.38 - 148.55 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhusa Mandi

Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
0.75 kmfrom
₹81.31 L - 1.58 Cr
Nilansh Celeste
Nilansh Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Aishbagh, Lucknow
NG
Nilansh Group
Developer
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bhusa Mandi, Lucknow

Moti Jheel Colony
5,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Malviya Nagar
6,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Bhusa Mandi, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aishbagh,Lucknow