Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

Luxury Properties for Sale in Daliganj, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Daliganj)

PI
Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
3.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Aliganj

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 451 - 1204 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
G&
G.C.Construction & Development Industries (P) Ltd
1/2
3.9 kms away

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Butler Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹95.6 L - 1.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.73 Cr
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
₹95.6 L - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.38 K - ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 3880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
SI
Sansar Infratech
1/15
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aishbagh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.35k/sq.ftSizes: 1382 - 1832 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
G&
G.C.Construction & Development Industries (P) Ltd
2.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hasanganj

2 BHK Flat
₹91.88 L - 99.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1225 - 2412 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2017
YC
Yazdan Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Yazdan Allayah Aftek Residency
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Nirala Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AR
Ashirwad Real Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashirwad Aashiyana
3.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hazratganj

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 2100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Daliganj, Lucknow

Maya Nagar
5,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Daliganj, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Chitragupta Greens
Residential Plots
Daliganj,Lucknow
3.01 L-6.02 L

Popular Locality for sale around Daliganj, Lucknow

Triveni Nagar
5,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nirala Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
11,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khadra
6,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hasanganj
3 people rated this locality
4.67
6,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Madehgunj
8,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Machchhi Bhavan
1,737
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Husainabad
6,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Qaiserbagh
5,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandralok
8,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wazirganj
5,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.48%
Fall in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Lucknow

Mohan Road
4,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kukrail Road
7,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Satrikh Road
5,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
60 Feet Road
4,008
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malhaur Railway Station Road
5,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft