More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 583

Flats for Sale in Dehwa, Lucknow - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dehwa? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dehwa, Lucknow - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
2.5 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
DLF Garden City
NDBG Simrat City (1000 sq.yd)
₹16.99 L - 76.46 L
Jaitikhera, Lucknow
Attalika Palms (1076 sq.ft)
₹40.89 L - 1.02 Cr
Purseni, Lucknow
Residential Plot (1164 sq.ft)
₹34.92 L
Kalli Pashchim, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1955 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kalli Pashchim, Lucknow
Residential Plot (1378 sq.ft)
₹77.17 L
Jaitikhera, Lucknow
Residential Plot (1066 sq.ft)
₹59.69 L
Jaitikhera, Lucknow
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
Residential Plot (1300 sq.ft)
₹58.5 L
Mohanlalganj
AC
Atul Chawla
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in DLF Garden City for Rs. 25000000
3.29 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
NR
NDBG REALITY PRIVATE LIMITED
1/3
4.25 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Jaitikhera, Lucknow

111 sq.yd Plot
₹16.99 L
138 sq.yd Plot
₹21.24 L
222 sq.yd Plot
₹33.98 L
277 sq.yd Plot
₹42.48 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹76.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2015
AR
Attalika Real Estate Private Limited
1/10
4.23 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Purseni, Lucknow

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹40.89 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹61.37 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹81.81 L
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
MJ
Maneesh Jaishwal
1/5
6.4 km away
New Booking
₹34.92 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1164 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmSanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro St...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Anubhav Saxena
Owner
1/20
6.52 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Omaxe Cassia GH II Phase I
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1955 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
SS
Satyendra Singh
1/37
6.37 km away
Resale
Eldeco Imperia
RERA
₹77.17 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhonwal School of Engineering- 5.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 14.5 kmHungry Pizza Resta...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SS
Satyendra Singh
1/37
6.37 km away
Resale
Eldeco Imperia
RERA
₹59.69 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1066 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dehwa

Residential Lands for Sale in Skyom City
2.42 kmfrom
₹28.0 L - 99.0 L
Skyom City
Skyom City Ltd
Residential Plots Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
PB
Purvanchal Build Home
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Skyom City Affordable Plots
2.54 kmfrom
₹36.4 L - 2.43 Cr
Skyom City Affordable Plots
Skyom City Ltd
Residential Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
RG
RR GROUP
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Garden City
3.16 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 2.72 Cr
DLF Garden City
DLF
Residential Plots Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
SI
Skyom Infratech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Heights
3.38 kmfrom
₹48.79 L - 78.84 L
Shri Balaji Heights
Shri Balaji Construction Co
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Arun Yadav
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
2.57 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Naveen Public High School- 0.4 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 6.2 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmNisha Dh...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
PROPERTYWAYS
1/23
2.42 km away
New Booking
Skyom City
RERA
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naveen Public High School- 0.1 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metr...+ More
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
1/14
6.05 km away
Resale
Omaxe Metro City
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmSanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences- 0...+ More
Preeti Singh
Owner
2.57 km away
Resale
₹13.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Krishna. Kant. Shukla
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
2.77 km away
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹950.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Naveen Public High School- 0.1 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 5.5 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmNisha Dh...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SS
Satyendra Singh
1/37
5.98 km away
Resale
Eldeco Imperia
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SS
Shiva Singh
1/6
2.57 km away
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Shubham
1/16
2.57 km away
New Booking
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naveen Public High School- 0.4 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 6.2 kmCCS Airport Metr...+ More
Iftekhar
Gallery Cover Image of 1830 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Villa for sale in Kalli Pashchim for Rs. 7300000
6.4 km away
New Booking
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
S
Shubham
1/10
2.14 km away
New Booking
₹36.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Dehwa

Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Garden City
₹1.09 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Heights
₹48.79 L - 78.84 L
Shri Balaji Heights
by Shri Balaji Construction Co
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Shubham Sahu
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
2.57 km away
Resale
₹17.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
SK
Sunil Kumar Prajapati
1/11
6.05 km away
Resale
Omaxe Metro City
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2304 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SK
Sunil Kumar Prajapati
1/22
6.05 km away
Resale
Omaxe Metro City
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1744 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chanchal Singh
Owner
2.57 km away
Resale
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Ravy Verma
2.57 km away
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shiva Singh
1/8
2.57 km away
New Booking
₹12.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.23k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SS
Shiva Singh
1/4
2.57 km away
New Booking
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SS
Shiva Singh
1/4
2.57 km away
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SS
Shiva Singh
1/11
2.57 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SS
Shiva Singh
1/9
2.57 km away
New Booking
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SS
Shiva Singh
1/6
2.79 km away
New Booking
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naveen Public High School- 0.1 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmNisha Dh...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dehwa, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Sarva Niwas
Residential Plots
Dehwa,Lucknow
1.6 L-1.6 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dehwa, Lucknow

4,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaitikhera
2 people rated this locality
5
9,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vrindavan Yojana
50 people rated this locality
4.91
6,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Omaxe City