Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Dehwa, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Suresh Gupta
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dehwa, Lucknow
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukul Academy, Dehwa, Mohanlalganj, Lucknow.- 0.1 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Virendra Kumar
Owner
54000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dehwa, Lucknow
Resale
₹6.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
54000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gurukul Academy, Dehwa, Mohanlalganj, Lucknow.- 0.1 kmSigma Hospital & Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago