Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Dhakawa, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
LH
Lucknow Home Developers
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Dhakawa

800 sq.ft Plot
₹9.59 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹14.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹17.98 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹21.58 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹23.98 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹35.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Dhakawa)

R K Gupta
Owner
1/2
4.7 kms away
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sankat Mochan Public School- 0.1 kmKalp Hospital- 0.1 kmAmroha Dhaba And Restaurant- 0.1 km
Siddhartha
Owner
1/4
5.0 kms away
₹19.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sankat Mochan Public School- 0.1 kmR S MEDICAL CENTRE- 0.1 kmAmroha Dhaba And Restaurant- 0.1 km
PB
Property Boss Real Infrastructure LLP
1/20
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Gosainganj

800 sq.ft Plot
₹11.19 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.99 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹17.49 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹20.98 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹27.98 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.98 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹55.96 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
SA
SMP Alpha Estate
1/3
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Malookpur

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Simran
Owner
1/5
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New Era Academy- 0.1 kmKalyan Singh super speciality cancer institute & Hospital, golf City, chak kajehra, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh- 9...+ More
Ratnesh Shukla
Owner
1/4
1.3 kms away
₹21.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Durgesh
Owner
1/2
1.3 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ajaj
Owner
1/2
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.6 L
Avg. price: ₹160.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Basharat Hussain
Owner
1/8
2.3 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmTender Palm Super Specialty Hospital- 8.7 kmThe Centrum- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palassio- 0.1 ...+ More
Abhi Srivastava
Owner
1/2
2.3 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Touseef
Owner
1/2
2.3 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Supriya Awasthi
Owner
1/13
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1955 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shimla Public School- 0.1 kmKalp Hospital- 0.1 kmRoyal Padma Family Dhaba, Banquet & Lawn- 0.1 km
LR
Lucknow Realtors
1/9
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bakkas

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18.99 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹23.74 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹28.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.9k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
Sahil Tiwari
Owner
1/16
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shimla Public School- 0.1 kmKalyan Singh super speciality cancer institute & Hospital, golf City, chak kajehra, Lucknow, Uttar Prade...+ More
Arpit Mishra
Owner
1/5
3.1 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mursheed Alam
Owner
1/5
3.1 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Calcutta Public School, Baguiati- 0.1 kmCharnock Hospital- 0.1 kmTitumir Metro Station- 2.8 kmArsalan Restaurant & Caterer...+ More
Mintu Singh
Owner
1/3
3.1 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Prince Tiwari
Owner
1/6
3.1 kms away
₹14.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anupam Singh
1/17
3.2 kms away
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹550.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmKalyan Singh super speciality cancer institute & Hospital, golf City, chak kajehra, Lucknow, Ut...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Dhakawa, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Lucknow LHD City
Residential Plots
Dhakawa,Lucknow
9.59 L-35.97 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dhakawa, Lucknow

Dular Mau
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kasimpur Viruha
6,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Malookpur
5,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kabir Pur
5,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Marhar Mau Kala
2,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chand Saray
2,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gomti Nagar
49 people rated this locality
4.72
7,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gomti Nagar Extension
4 people rated this locality
4.06
7,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sushant Golf City
24 people rated this locality
4.85
8,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sultanpur Road
4 people rated this locality
4.25
8,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.13%
Rise in last 1 Year