Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Kasimpur Viruha, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
FR
FifthWall Realtors LLP
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Kasimpur Viruha

1250 sq.ft Plot
₹93.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹99.6 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
S
Shubham
Locality Champion
1/38
New Booking
Wing Lucknow Greens Villa
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sankat Mochan Public School- 0.1 kmKalp Hospital- 0.1 kmRoyal Padma Family Dhaba, Banquet & Lawn-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SS
Satyendra Singh
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Sapphire Residency
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sankat Mochan Public School- 0.1 kmKalp Hospital- 9.8 kmRoyal Padma Family Dhaba, Banquet & Lawn-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SS
Satyendra Singh
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Sapphire Royale
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
S
Shubham
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Wing Lucknow Greens Gloria
RERA
₹54.38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sankat Mochan Public School- 0.1 kmKalp Hospital- 5 kmRoyal Padma Family Dhaba, Banquet & Lawn- 1...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SS
Satyendra Singh
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Sapphire Residency
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
CB
CHANDRA BHUSHAN VERMA
1/22
New Booking
Wing Lucknow Greens Villa
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sankat Mochan Public School- 0.1 kmKalp Hospital- 0.1 kmRoyal Padma Family Dhaba, Banquet & Lawn- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kasimpur Viruha

Residential Lands for Sale in Sapphire Royale
₹93.75 L - 1.2 Cr
Sapphire Royale
Sapphire Infraventures Pvt Ltd
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas Kasimpur Viruha, Lucknow
FR
FifthWall Realtors LLP
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Agrasheel Aashrayam Phase 1
4.42 kmfrom
₹56.67 L - 2.83 Cr
Agrasheel Aashrayam Phase 1
Agrasheel Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots Kisan Path, Lucknow
SI
Skyom Infratech
Seller
SC
Sapphire Constructions
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Kasimpur Viruha

1250 sq.ft Plot
₹56.25 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
2152 sq.ft Plot
₹96.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
WC
Wing Constructions & Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Wing Lucknow Greens Gloria

Residential Land / Plots in Kasimpur Viruha

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request