Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Siwlar, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Praveen Kumar Verma
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sankat Mochan Public School- 0.1 kmChakrawarti Eye Hospital & ENT Centre - Best ENT & Eye Hospital in Gosaiganj- 0.1 kmRoyal...+ More
Updated
2w ago
LV
LBA Venus Infraheights
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Siwlar

912 sq.ft Plot
₹27.35 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹29.99 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹37.49 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹43.19 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹44.98 L
1798 sq.ft Plot
₹53.92 L
1799 sq.ft Plot
₹53.95 L
1944 sq.ft Plot
₹58.3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹59.98 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹62.98 L
2324 sq.ft Plot
₹69.7 L
2411 sq.ft Plot
₹72.31 L
2567 sq.ft Plot
₹76.98 L
3328 sq.ft Plot
₹99.81 L
3550 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SC
Shine City Infra Project Pvt Ltd
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Sultanpur Road

800 sq.ft Plot
₹6.41 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹8.01 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹10.01 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.42 L
2450 sq.ft Plot
₹19.62 L
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹25.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹801.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
S
sarvasamraddhigroup
Residential Lands for Sale in Sarva Ambition City

Residential Land / Plots in Sultanpur Road

648 sq.ft Plot
₹5.83 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹7.2 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹9.45 L
1055 sq.ft Plot
₹9.49 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹11.25 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹16.2 L
2450 sq.ft Plot
₹22.05 L
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹900.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018