Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Siwlar, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Siwlar)

Astitva Jaiswal
Owner
1.9 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sankat Mochan Public School- 0.1 kmR S MEDICAL CENTRE- 0.1 kmAmroha Dhaba And Restaurant- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Siwlar, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Purvanchal Vihar
Residential Plots
Siwlar,Lucknow
27.35 L-1.06 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Siwlar, Lucknow

Sultanpur Road
4 people rated this locality
4.25
8,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gosainganj
4,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chand Saray
2,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deh Ramau
5,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kisan Path
1 people rated this locality
5
4,575
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kasimpur Viruha
6,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sekhanapur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mohanlalganj
4,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Arjunganj
9 people rated this locality
4.92
6,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector B Ansal API
1 people rated this locality
5
9,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.62%
Rise in last 1 Year